Einzelmeisterschaften

Inderbitzin
Florin
RR Brunnen
-
-
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2018
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
13.10.2018
130
F
RR Schattdorf1LW  Waser Christoph  1:8
SS
 
4:0
13.10.2018
130
F
RC Belp1LW  Marending Levin  4:4
PS
 
2:1
13.10.2018
130
F
RR Hergiswil1LW  Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter  0:0
AU
 
4:0
29.09.2018
130
G
RR Schattdorf1LW  Murer Remo  0:4
SS
 
0:4
29.09.2018
130
F
RS Freiamt1LW  Rütter Manuel  0:10
SS
 
0:4
15.09.2018
130
F
Willisau Lions1LW  Hasanaj Arlind  2:17
 
1:4
15.09.2018
130
F
Team Valais1LW  Mollet Yvan  9:0
SS
 
0:4
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2016
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
04.12.2016
130
F
RR EinsiedelnNLB  Rohrer Roger  6:3
SS
 
0:4
22.10.2016
130
F
NRC Thalheim1LW  Ott Jonas  3:6
PS
 
1:2
22.10.2016
130
F
RR Hergiswil1LW  Wyrsch Silvio  6:4
PS
 
2:1
15.10.2016
130
F
TV UfhusenNLBO  Lustenberger Florian  5:1
PS
 
1:2
08.10.2016
130
F
RC Belp1LW  Schwander Severin  12:0
SS
 
0:4
08.10.2016
130
G
RR Hergiswil1LW  Wyrsch Silvio  14:5
PS
 
1:3
01.10.2016
130
G
RS Freiamt1LW  Döbeli Andreas  8:0
SS
 
0:4
01.10.2016
130
G
RC Belp1LW  Schwander Severin  4:0
SS
 
0:4
24.09.2016
130
F
Willisau Lions1LW  Scherer Felix  0:6
SS
 
0:4
24.09.2016
130
G
NRC Thalheim1LW  Süess Pascal  0:5
SS
 
0:4
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2015
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
24.10.2015
130
F
RS Kriessern1LO  Einzelmeisterschaften  0:0
FF
 
4:0
24.10.2015
130
F
RC Winterthur1LO  Einzelmeisterschaften  0:0
VA
 
4:0
24.10.2015
130
F
RR Tuggen1LO  Streiff Dominik  0:0
SS
 
0:4
10.10.2015
57
G
RC Winterthur1LO  Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter  0:0
Au
 
4:0
10.10.2015
130
G
RC Winterthur1LO  Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter  0:0
AU
 
4:0
10.10.2015
130
F
RR Tuggen1LO  Streiff Dominik  6:0
SS
 
0:4
03.10.2015
130
F
RR Uzwil1LO  Schulthess Pascal  4:9
PS
 
1:3
03.10.2015
130
G
RR Schattdorf1LO  Murer Andi  4:0
Di
 
4:0
26.09.2015
130
G
RR Schattdorf1LO  kein Gegner  4:0
FF
 
4:0
26.09.2015
130
F
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Schatt Roger  0:16
TU
 
0:4
26.09.2015
130
G
RS Kriessern1LO  Zwyssig Raphael  0:16
TU
 
0:4
19.09.2015
130
G
RR Uzwil1LO  Tanner René  0:4
SS
 
0:4
19.09.2015
130
G
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Schatt Roger  12:2
PS
 
1:3
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2014
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
25.10.2014
130
F
Team Rheintal1LO  Einzelmeisterschaften  0:0
PS
 
4:0
25.10.2014
130
F
RC Winterthur1LO  Einzelmeisterschaften  0:0
PS
 
4:0
11.10.2014
130
G
Team Rheintal1LO  Hutter Christian  18:0
 
0:4
11.10.2014
130
G
RR Tuggen1LO  Streiff Dominik  8:0
SS
 
0:4
04.10.2014
130
F
RR Uzwil1LO  Tanner Rene  0:4
SS
 
0:4
04.10.2014
130
F
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Ott Jonas  0:3
SS
 
0:4
27.09.2014
130
G
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Kein Gegner / Pas du lutteur  0:0
Au
 
4:0
27.09.2014
130
G
RR Schattdorf1LO  Murer Andi  8:0
SS
 
0:4
27.09.2014
130
G
RR Uzwil1LO  Tanner Marcel  4:0
SS
 
0:4
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2013
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
26.10.2013
120
F
Team Rheintal1LO  Hutter Jürg  4:0
SS
 
0:4
26.10.2013
120
F
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Scherrer Felix  5:0
SS
 
0:4
19.10.2013
120
F
RC Winterthur1LO  Deni Christof  4:0
SS
 
0:4
19.10.2013
120
G
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Schatt Roger  6:2
SS
 
0:4
05.10.2013
120
G
RC Winterthur1LO  Beni Christoph  3:0
SS
 
0:4
05.10.2013
120
G
RR Tuggen1LO  Helbling Simon  4:0
SS
 
0:4
Tabelle
Swiss WINFORCE League 2018
Willisau Lions10    16
RS Freiamt10    15
RS Kriessern10    11
RR Einsiedeln10    10
RR Hergiswil10    4
RR Schattdorf10    4