Einzelmeisterschaften

Faraj
Daniel
RC Winterthur
-
60 kg
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2018
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
06.10.2018
70
G
RR Uzwil1LO  Bortoluzzi Kenji  8:11
PS
 
2:1
06.10.2018
70
G
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Schwyter Ralf  11:0
SS
 
4:0
29.09.2018
65
G
RS Kriessern1LO  Eggenberger Ursin  11:0
Au
 
4:0
29.09.2018
65
F
RR Uzwil1LO  Müller Beat  0:15
TU
 
0:4
22.09.2018
65
G
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Schwyter Lukas  0:9
PS
 
3:0
22.09.2018
65
G
RC Oberriet-Grabs1LO  Sturzenegger Tobias  16:0
TU
 
4:0
08.09.2018
65
G
TV Ufhusen1LO  Brügger Manuel  0:4
SS
 
4:0
08.09.2018
65
G
RR Tuggen1LO  Zehnder Robin  1:4
SS
 
4:0
08.09.2018
65
G
RC Zürich1LO  Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter  0:0
Au
 
4:0
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2017
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
21.10.2017
65
F
RC Zürich1LO  Vllasalija Rimi  0:0
Au
 
4:0
21.10.2017
65
F
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Rüegg Adrian  16:0
 
4:0
21.10.2017
65
F
RR Uzwil1LO  Müller Beat  7:10
PS
 
1:2
14.10.2017
65
F
RR Tuggen1LO  Ulrich Adrian  15:0
TU
 
4:0
14.10.2017
65
F
RS Kriessern1LO  Loher Daniel  4:8
PS
 
2:1
07.10.2017
65
F
RR Schattdorf1LO  Herger Flavio  16:0
TU
 
4:0
07.10.2017
65
G
RR Tuggen1LO  Majbri Abdel Malik  0:4
SS
 
4:0
30.09.2017
61
F
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Ammann Daniel  0:5
SS
 
4:0
30.09.2017
65
G
RS Kriessern1LO  Obrist Fabian  8:4
SS
 
4:0
16.09.2017
65
G
RC Zürich1LO  Vllasalija Rimi  15:0
TU
 
4:0
16.09.2017
61
F
RR Schattdorf1LO  Epp Yannick  5:7
PS
 
2:1
16.09.2017
61
F
RR Uzwil1LO  Rieser Nathalie  9:1
PS
 
3:1
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2016
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
22.10.2016
61
G
RR Tuggen1LO  Zehnder Robin  0:16
TU
 
4:0
22.10.2016
61
G
RR Schattdorf1LO  Kempf Leon  0:2
PS
 
2:0
15.10.2016
61
G
RR Uzwil1LO  Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter  0:0
AU
 
4:0
15.10.2016
61
G
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Schwyter Lukas  0:15
TU
 
4:0
08.10.2016
61
F
RR Tuggen1LO  Zehnder Robin  0:6
SS
 
4:0
08.10.2016
61
F
RR Uzwil1LO  Zwick Janic  15:0
 
4:0
24.09.2016
61
F
RS Kriessern1LO  Wittenwiler Fabienne  5:0
PS
 
3:0
24.09.2016
61
G
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Rüegg Adrian  11:0
PS
 
3:0
17.09.2016
65
G
RS Kriessern1LO  Wolf Christian  2:8
PS
 
1:3
17.09.2016
65
G
RR Schattdorf1LO  Zberg Kilian  11:0
SS
 
4:0
Nächste Begegnungen
Swiss WINFORCE League

Tabelle
Swiss WINFORCE League 2018
Willisau Lions   12
RS Freiamt   9
RR Einsiedeln   8
RS Kriessern   7
RR Schattdorf   4
RR Hergiswil   2