Einzelmeisterschaften

Gerber
Peter
RR Hergiswil
-
-
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2014
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
08.11.2014
130
F
RR Uzwil1L  Tanner Rene  11:5
PS
 
1:3
01.11.2014
130
G
RR Uzwil1L  Tanner Marcel  4:15
PS
 
1:3
18.10.2014
130
F
Willisau Lions1LW  Bürli Roger  0:4
SS
 
4:0
18.10.2014
130
F
RC Zürich1LW  Mergim Alushaj  2:4
SS
 
4:0
11.10.2014
130
F
RS Freiamt1LW  Klausner Yanick  1:11
PS
 
1:3
27.09.2014
130
F
RC Belp1LW  Künzi Lukas  4:6
SS
 
4:0
27.09.2014
130
G
RC Zürich1LW  Lazarevic Milorad  5:9
PS
 
1:2
20.09.2014
130
G
RR SchattdorfNLA  Jauch Michael  0:15
TU
 
0:4
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2013
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
16.11.2013
120
F
RC Rapperswil-Jona1L  Scherrer Felix  9:6
PS
 
1:3
02.11.2013
120
F
NRC Thalheim1LW  Widmer Christian  4:0
Ss
 
0:4
02.11.2013
120
F
Willisau Lions1LW  Reichmuth Andreas  12:0
Tu
 
0:4
12.10.2013
120
F
RC Belp1LW  Künzi Lukas  2:5
PS
 
3:1
28.09.2013
120
G
RS Freiamt1LW  Wetzstein Adrian  9:6
Au
 
0:4
28.09.2013
120
G
NRC Thalheim1LW  Süess Pascal  4:0
SS
 
0:4
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2012
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  R1R2R3SA  MP
17.11.2012
120
G
RRTV Weinfelden1L  Messerli Stefan  1:44:10:4
PS
1:3
10.11.2012
120
F
RS Freiamt1LW  Schmid Martin  1:3::
SS
0:4
03.11.2012
120
F
RC Belp1LW  Trachsel Stefan  1:01:20:1
PS
1:3
27.10.2012
120
F
Willisau Lions1LW  Bürli Roger  8:27:0:
TU
4:1
27.10.2012
120
F
STV Luzern1LW  Schnider Hanspeter  :::
Au
4:0
22.09.2012
120
G
STV Luzern1LW  Bolzern Fabian  6:06:0:
TU
4:0
01.09.2012
120
F
RC Belp1LW  Künzi Lukas  0:14:01:0
PS
3:1
01.09.2012
120
G
RR Schattdorf1LW  Murer Remo  4:83:25:0
PS
3:1
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2011
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  R1R2R3SA  MP
05.11.2011
120
F
RS Freiamt1LW  Schmid Christoph  1:52:01:4
PS
1:3
05.11.2011
120
F
Willisau Lions1LW  Bösch Patrick  5:06:0:
PS
3:0
29.10.2011
120
F
NRC Thalheim1LW  Süess Pascal  3:80:4:
PS
1:3
29.10.2011
120
F
RR Schattdorf1LW  Murer Remo  7:46:0:
PS
3:1
15.10.2011
120
F
STV Luzern1LW  Berri Christian  0:4::
SS
0:4
15.10.2011
120
F
RS Sense1LW  Ritz Markus  :::
Au
4:0
08.10.2011
120
G
RS Freiamt1LW  Schmid Martin  0:10:1:
PS
0:3
08.10.2011
120
G
Willisau Lions1LW  Achermann Daniel  4:01:15:0
PS
3:1
24.09.2011
120
G
NRC Thalheim1LW  Süess Pascal  0:31:5:
PS
1:3
24.09.2011
120
G
RR Schattdorf1LW  Einzelmeisterschaften  :::
FS
4:0
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2010
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  R1R2R3SA  MP
27.11.2010
120
F
TV UfhusenNLBW  Bernet Klaus  0:30:7:
SS
0:4
13.11.2010
120
F
RS SenseNLBW  Jehle Thomas  2:21:30:2
PS
1:3
06.11.2010
120
F
CO DomdidierNLBW  Brasey Cédric  0:5::
VT
0:4
30.10.2010
120
F
RC BelpNLBW  Trachsel Stefan  0:31:4:
PS
1:3
16.10.2010
120
G
SC MartignyNLBW  Koudinov Valéri  0:20:3:
PS
0:3
02.10.2010
120
G
CO DomdidierNLBW  Brasey Cedric  3:4::
SS
0:4
25.09.2010
120
G
RC BelpNLBW  Wenger Samuel  0:6::
SS
0:4
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2008
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  R1R2R3SA  MP
14.12.2008
120
F
Willisau LionsNLB  Scherrer Felix  0:4::
SS
0:4
29.11.2008
120
F
RS SenseNLBW  Feyer Christoph  0:70:7:
TU
0:4
22.11.2008
120
F
TV UfhusenNLBW  Marti Urs  0:60:6:
TU
0:4
Tabelle
Swiss WINFORCE League 2018
Willisau Lions10    16
RS Freiamt10    15
RS Kriessern10    11
RR Einsiedeln10    10
RR Hergiswil10    4
RR Schattdorf10    4