Einzelmeisterschaften

Darbellay
Tanguy
SC Martigny
-
-
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2017
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
04.11.2017
80
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLB  Flück Bruno  6:11
PS
 
3:1
21.10.2017
86
F
CO DomdidierNLBW  Hänni Frederic  16:0
ST
 
4:0
14.10.2017
74
F
RS SenseNLBW  Schneuwly David  5:10
PS
 
3:1
30.09.2017
74
G
CO DomdidierNLBW  Eggertswyler Xavier  0:8
VT
 
4:0
23.09.2017
80
F
RS SenseNLBW  Schneuwly Alexander  16:0
ST
 
4:0
16.09.2017
74
G
TV UfhusenNLBW  Achermann Bruno  4:4
SS
 
4:0
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2016
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
19.11.2016
74
F
RR BrunnenNLB  Büeler Alexander  14:10
PS
 
1:2
12.11.2016
74
G
RR BrunnenNLB  Fuchs Sämi  6:12
VT
 
0:4
05.11.2016
74
G
RRTV WeinfeldenNLB  Müllhaupt Yves  8:1
VT
 
4:0
22.10.2016
74
G
Illarsaz-Haut-LacNLBW  Croset Julien  2:10
VT
 
4:0
15.10.2016
74
G
RS SenseNLBW  Schneuwly Alexander  16:0
ST
 
4:0
08.10.2016
74
G
CO DomdidierNLBW  Lambert Thibaut  1:8
VP
 
3:1
01.10.2016
74
G
Illarsaz-Haut-LacNLBW  Croset Julien  0:16
ST
 
4:0
24.09.2016
74
G
RS SenseNLBW  Schneuwly Alexander  0:16
TU
 
4:0
17.09.2016
74
G
CO DomdidierNLBW  Lambert Thibaut  14:0
PV
 
3:0
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2015
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
21.11.2015
74
G
TV UfhusenNLB  Fallegger Remo  5:0
VP
 
3:0
14.11.2015
74
G
TV UfhusenNLB  Fallegger Remo  2:2
Ps
 
2:1
07.11.2015
74
F
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLB  Koch Michael  12:8
PS
 
1:2
31.10.2015
74
F
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLB  Baumgartner Raphael  10:2
VT
 
4:0
24.10.2015
74
G
CO DomdidierNLBW  Lambert Thibaut  4:0
VT
 
4:0
17.10.2015
74
G
RS SenseNLBW  Perler Kevin  0:4
SS
 
4:0
10.10.2015
74
G
TV UfhusenNLBW  Achermann Bruno  8:0
VT
 
4:0
03.10.2015
74
G
CO DomdidierNLBW  Lambert Thibaut  0:10
VT
 
4:0
26.09.2015
74
F
RS SenseNLBW  Buntschu Christoph  16:1
ST
 
4:1
19.09.2015
74
F
TV UfhusenNLBW  Fallegger Remo  14:14
PS
 
1:2
Tabelle
Swiss WINFORCE League 2017
RS Kriessern10    17
RS Freiamt10    15
Willisau Lions10    14
RR Einsiedeln10    6
RR Schattdorf10    6
RR Hergiswil10    2