Einzelmeisterschaften

Steiger
Nicolas
RC Oberriet-Grabs
-
-
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2018
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
17.11.2018
70
G
NRC ThalheimNLB  Treier Jonas  17:14
Au
 
0:4
03.11.2018
74
G
RS SenseNLB  Ismaili Isidor  0:16
TU
 
4:0
27.10.2018
65
F
RS SenseNLB  Weber Stefan  12:16
PS
 
1:2
13.10.2018
70
F
NRC ThalheimNLBO  Treier Jonas  16:0
TU
 
4:0
06.10.2018
65
G
RRTV WeinfeldenNLBO  Loher David  10:1
PS
 
3:1
29.09.2018
70
F
RR BrunnenNLBO  Murer Markus  6:7
PS
 
2:1
22.09.2018
70
G
NRC ThalheimNLBO  Treier Jonas  1:17
TU
 
4:1
15.09.2018
70
G
RRTV WeinfeldenNLBO  Junker Roger  3:19
TU
 
4:1
08.09.2018
65
F
RR BrunnenNLBO  Abd al Sada Morteda  7:6
PS
 
2:1
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2017
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
18.11.2017
65
G
TV UfhusenNLB  Bernet Nino  20:4
TU
 
4:1
11.11.2017
65
F
TV UfhusenNLB  Schärli Raphael  5:15
PS
 
3:1
04.11.2017
65
G
SC MartignyNLB  Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter  0:0
Au
 
4:0
28.10.2017
65
F
SC MartignyNLB  Sheytanov Kiril  10:0
VT
 
0:4
21.10.2017
65
G
RRTV WeinfeldenNLBO  Wild Thomas  18:2
TU
 
1:4
14.10.2017
65
G
NRC ThalheimNLBO  Treier Jonas  0:14
SS
 
4:0
07.10.2017
65
G
RR BrunnenNLBO  Abd al Sada Morteda  7:7
PS
 
1:2
30.09.2017
65
F
RRTV WeinfeldenNLBO  Dubach Marco  16:0
TU
 
4:0
23.09.2017
65
F
NRC ThalheimNLBO  Treier Jonas  18:2
TU
 
4:1
16.09.2017
65
F
RR BrunnenNLBO  Gamma Sergio  7:17
PS
 
3:1
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2016
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
19.11.2016
61
F
TV UfhusenNLB  Zimmermann Lukas  6:22
TU
 
4:1
12.11.2016
61
G
TV UfhusenNLB  Steinmann Dario  6:0
SS
 
4:0
05.11.2016
61
F
Illarsaz-Haut-LacNLB  Tscharner Esteban  4:20
ST
 
4:1
29.10.2016
61
G
Illarsaz-Haut-LacNLB  Rouiller Adrien  20:2
TU
 
4:1
15.10.2016
65
G
RRTV WeinfeldenNLBO  Blaser Gian  11:2
SS
 
0:4
08.10.2016
61
F
TV UfhusenNLBO  Zimmermann Lukas  16:0
TU
 
4:0
01.10.2016
61
G
RR BrunnenNLBO  Gamma Sergio  14:16
SS
 
4:0
24.09.2016
61
G
RRTV WeinfeldenNLBO  Mühlethaler Silvan  16:0
TU
 
4:0
17.09.2016
57
F
TV UfhusenNLBO  Zimmermann Lukas  0:10
SS
 
4:0
Tabelle
Swiss WINFORCE League 2018
Willisau Lions10    16
RS Freiamt10    15
RS Kriessern10    11
RR Einsiedeln10    10
RR Hergiswil10    4
RR Schattdorf10    4