Einzelmeisterschaften

Müllhaupt
Yves
RRTV Weinfelden
-
-
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2017
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
11.11.2017
74
G
RS SenseNLA  Schneuwly Alexander  16:0
TU
 
4:0
04.11.2017
74
F
CO DomdidierNLB  Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter  0:0
AU
 
4:0
28.10.2017
74
G
CO DomdidierNLB  Michaud Gilles  0:0
VA
 
4:0
21.10.2017
74
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Vetsch Andreas  0:16
TU
 
0:4
14.10.2017
74
G
RR BrunnenNLBO  Suter Raphael  2:5
PS
 
2:1
07.10.2017
74
G
NRC ThalheimNLBO  Kirchhofer Christoph  10:6
PS
 
2:1
30.09.2017
74
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Sirenko Sergiy  6:0
PS
 
0:3
23.09.2017
74
G
RR BrunnenNLBO  Zemp Felix  16:0
TU
 
4:0
16.09.2017
74
G
NRC ThalheimNLBO  Kirchhofer Christoph  5:10
PS
 
3:1
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2016
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
19.11.2016
74
G
RS SenseNLB  Decorvet Dario  1:8
PS
 
3:1
12.11.2016
74
G
RS SenseNLB  Sperisen Pascal  6:6
SS
 
0:4
05.11.2016
74
G
SC MartignyNLB  Darbellay Tanguy  8:1
VT
 
0:4
29.10.2016
74
G
SC MartignyNLB  Martinetti Ryan  18:2
TU
 
4:1
22.10.2016
74
G
TV UfhusenNLBO  Bernet Florian  0:8
SS
 
4:0
15.10.2016
74
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Freuler Flavio  2:17
TU
 
1:4
08.10.2016
74
G
RR BrunnenNLBO  Fuchs Sämi  9:4
PS
 
1:3
01.10.2016
70
G
TV UfhusenNLBO  Bernet Nino  16:0
TU
 
4:0
24.09.2016
70
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Freuler Flavio  4:0
SS
 
0:4
17.09.2016
74
G
RR BrunnenNLBO  Fuchs Sämi  0:5
PS
 
0:3
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2015
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
21.11.2015
61
F
NRC ThalheimNLB  Faraj Daniel  2:5
PS
 
1:2
14.11.2015
61
G
NRC ThalheimNLB  Graf Sandro  0:10
PS
 
3:0
07.11.2015
65
G
RS SenseNLB  Perler Kevin  12:0
SS
 
4:0
31.10.2015
65
F
RS SenseNLB  Jungo Pascal  16:0
TU
 
0:4
24.10.2015
65
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Obrist Marco  10:4
PS
 
3:1
17.10.2015
65
G
RR BrunnenNLBO  Suter Raphael  14:8
PS
 
3:1
10.10.2015
65
G
NRC ThalheimNLBO  Graf Sandro  0:16
TU
 
4:0
03.10.2015
70
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Freuler Flavio  18:0
TU
 
0:4
26.09.2015
65
F
RR BrunnenNLBO  Bossert Lukas  4:0
SS
 
0:4
19.09.2015
70
G
NRC ThalheimNLBO  Meier Aron  2:13
PS
 
1:3
Tabelle
Swiss WINFORCE League 2017
RS Kriessern10    17
RS Freiamt10    15
Willisau Lions10    14
RR Einsiedeln10    6
RR Schattdorf10    6
RR Hergiswil10    2