Einzelmeisterschaften

Schönbächler
Michel
RR Einsiedeln
-
-
Skaten
Turniere
DatumTurnierGewichtRang
22.02.2014Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil
65
2
16.02.2008Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil
66
2
28.03.2015Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil
61
3
28.02.2009Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco
60
3
10.06.2017Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil
65
4
06.05.2017Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco
66
4
04.06.2016Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco
66
4
30.04.2016Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil
65
4
16.03.2014Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco
66
4
02.02.2013Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco
66
4
21.02.2015Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco
66
5
05.02.2005Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco
55
5
12.02.2011Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco
66
6
11.03.2006Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco
60
6
20.03.2004Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco
50
6
05.05.2018Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil
65
7
08.03.2008Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco
66
7
24.02.2007Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco
66
7
18.02.2006Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil
60
7
07.02.2004Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil
50
8
03.02.2007Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco
66
9
04.02.2006Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil
60
9
14.03.2009Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil
60
10
15.03.2008Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco
66
10
23.02.2008Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil
66
10
08.03.2005Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil
55
10
20.02.2010Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil
66
11
04.03.2006Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco
60
11
28.01.2012Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil
66
12
17.03.2007Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil
66
18
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2018
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
09.12.2018
61
G
RS FreiamtNLA  Leutert Nino  0:4
SS
 
0:4
01.12.2018
61
F
Willisau LionsNLA  Mavlaev Mansur  4:5
PS
 
2:1
24.11.2018
61
G
Willisau LionsNLA  Mavlaev Mansur  16:6
PS
 
3:1
17.11.2018
65
G
RS FreiamtNLA  Vock Randy  9:1
PS
 
1:3
03.11.2018
65
G
Willisau LionsNLA  Portmann Michael  8:6
PS
 
2:1
27.10.2018
65
G
RS KriessernNLA  Molnar Gabor  2:1
PS
 
2:1
13.10.2018
65
G
RR SchattdorfNLA  Gamma Sven  0:12
PS
 
3:0
06.10.2018
65
G
RR HergiswilNLA  Wisler David  21:0
TU
 
4:0
29.09.2018
65
F
RS FreiamtNLA  Vock Randy  0:5
PS
 
0:3
22.09.2018
65
F
Willisau LionsNLA  Bossert Lukas  4:1
PS
 
1:2
15.09.2018
65
F
RS KriessernNLA  Laritz Dominik  18:6
PS
 
1:3
08.09.2018
65
F
RR SchattdorfNLA  Gerig Simon  5:10
PS
 
1:3
01.09.2018
65
F
RR HergiswilNLA  Jungo Pascal  0:9
SS
 
4:0
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2017
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
10.12.2017
61
F
RS FreiamtNLA  Leutert Nils  6:11
PS
 
3:1
03.12.2017
70
G
RS FreiamtNLA  Strebel Pascal  0:11
PS
 
0:3
25.11.2017
65
G
RS KriessernNLA  Molnar Gabor  7:3
PS
 
1:2
18.11.2017
70
G
RS KriessernNLA  Hungerbühler David  8:12
PS
 
1:2
11.11.2017
65
G
Willisau LionsNLA  Portmann Michael  18:0
TU
 
4:0
04.11.2017
65
G
RS FreiamtNLA  Stadelmann Reto  0:15
TU
 
4:0
28.10.2017
65
G
RR SchattdorfNLA  Gamma Sven  4:13
PS
 
3:1
21.10.2017
65
G
RS KriessernNLA  Molnar Gabor  1:4
PS
 
1:2
14.10.2017
65
G
RR HergiswilNLA  Wisler David  5:12
PS
 
3:1
07.10.2017
65
F
Willisau LionsNLA  Bossert Lukas  6:3
PS
 
1:2
30.09.2017
65
F
RS FreiamtNLA  Vock Randy  6:12
PS
 
1:3
23.09.2017
65
F
RR SchattdorfNLA  Gerig Simon  0:6
PS
 
0:3
16.09.2017
65
F
RS KriessernNLA  Wittenwiler Christoph  4:19
TU
 
4:1
02.09.2017
70
G
RR HergiswilNLA  Hodel Marco  0:5
PS
 
0:3
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2016
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
04.12.2016
65
G
RR BrunnenNLB  Von Euw Thomas  16:0
 
4:0
26.11.2016
65
F
RR BrunnenNLB  Murer Markus  3:5
PS
 
2:1
12.11.2016
65
G
RR HergiswilNLA  Kurmann Marcel  16:0
TU
 
4:0
05.11.2016
65
G
Willisau LionsNLA  Portmann Michael  16:0
TU
 
4:0
29.10.2016
65
G
RS KriessernNLA  Wittenwiler Manuel  8:10
PS
 
2:1
22.10.2016
65
G
RS FreiamtNLA  Vock Randy  7:2
PS
 
1:3
15.10.2016
65
G
RR SchattdorfNLA  Gamma Sven  6:0
PS
 
3:0
08.10.2016
65
F
RR HergiswilNLA  Kurmann Marcel  2:18
TU
 
4:1
01.10.2016
65
F
Willisau LionsNLA  Bossert Lukas  6:2
PS
 
1:2
24.09.2016
65
F
RS KriessernNLA  Wittenwiler Christoph  0:6
PS
 
0:3
17.09.2016
65
F
RS FreiamtNLA  Vock Randy  2:16
PS
 
1:3
10.09.2016
65
F
RR SchattdorfNLA  Gerig Simon  2:7
PS
 
3:1
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2015
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
06.12.2015
65
G
RR BrunnenNLB  Von Euw Thomas  0:18
 
4:0
28.11.2015
65
F
RR BrunnenNLB  Gamma Sergio  11:7
PS
 
2:1
14.11.2015
65
G
RR HergiswilNLA  Wisler David  12:4
PS
 
3:1
07.11.2015
65
G
Willisau LionsNLA  Portmann Tobias  10:16
PS
 
3:1
31.10.2015
65
G
RS KriessernNLA  Wittenwiler Manuel  6:5
PS
 
2:1
24.10.2015
65
G
RR SchattdorfNLA  Gamma Sven  2:1
PS
 
1:2
17.10.2015
65
G
RS FreiamtNLA  Vock Randy  3:4
SS
 
0:4
10.10.2015
70
G
RR HergiswilNLA  Stadelmann Patrick  18:0
TU
 
0:4
03.10.2015
70
G
Willisau LionsNLA  Heiniger Roger  9:4
PS
 
3:1
26.09.2015
70
G
RS KriessernNLA  Hungerbühler David  16:0
TU
 
0:4
19.09.2015
70
G
RR SchattdorfNLA  Matheo Dodos  1:5
PS
 
1:2
05.09.2015
70
G
RS FreiamtNLA  Strebel Stefan  2:7
PS
 
3:1
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2014
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
07.12.2014
65
G
RS SenseNLA  Hashemi Sardar  0:16
TU
 
4:0
29.11.2014
70
G
RS SenseNLA  Hashemi Sardar  18:4
SS
 
4:0
15.11.2014
65
G
RR SchattdorfNLA  Gamma Sergio  2:18
 
4:1
01.11.2014
65
G
RR HergiswilNLA  Hodel Marco  12:4
PS
 
1:3
25.10.2014
65
G
Willisau LionsNLA  Bossert Lukas  0:2
PS
 
0:2
18.10.2014
65
G
RS FreiamtNLA  Stadelmann Reto  2:3
PS
 
2:1
11.10.2014
70
G
RR SchattdorfNLA  Christen Nicolas  4:5
Ps
 
1:2
04.10.2014
70
G
RS KriessernNLA  Betschart Ramon  8:3
PS
 
1:3
27.09.2014
70
G
RR HergiswilNLA  Grüter Martin  3:13
PS
 
1:3
20.09.2014
74
G
Willisau LionsNLA  Hirschi Sven  6:17
PS
 
3:1
13.09.2014
70
F
RS FreiamtNLA  Strebel Stephan  2:6
TU
 
1:2
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2013
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
08.12.2013
66
G
RR BrunnenNLA  Göcmen Jayan  12:0
 
4:0
30.11.2013
66
G
RR BrunnenNLA  Göcmen Jayan  0:5
TU
 
4:0
23.11.2013
66
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLB  Vetsch Andreas  8:3
PS
 
3:1
16.11.2013
66
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLB  Vetsch Andreas  0:0
Di
 
4:0
09.11.2013
66
G
TV UfhusenNLB  Zwyer Silvan  0:12
TU
 
4:0
02.11.2013
66
G
TV UfhusenNLB  Bernet Nino  9:0
 
4:0
26.10.2013
66
G
RRTV WeinfeldenNLBO  Dubach Marco  0:7
TU
 
4:0
19.10.2013
66
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Koster Patrick  0:0
PS
 
4:0
12.10.2013
66
G
RR UzwilNLBO  Jauch Daniel  7:7
PS
 
1:3
05.10.2013
66
G
RRTV WeinfeldenNLBO  Dubach Marco  6:0
TU
 
4:0
28.09.2013
66
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Koster Patrick  7:0
TU
 
4:0
07.09.2013
66
G
RR UzwilNLBO  Jauch Daniel  3:8
PS
 
3:1
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2012
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  R1R2R3SA  MP
02.12.2012
66
F
RR BrunnenNLA  Bossert Lukas  0:15:6:
PS
1:3
24.11.2012
66
G
RR BrunnenNLA  Schwyter Beat  9:33:45:8
PS
1:3
17.11.2012
66
G
RS SenseNLB  Zenger Ruedi  7:06:0:
TU
4:0
10.11.2012
66
G
RS SenseNLB  Zenger Ruedi    :
Di
4:0
03.11.2012
66
G
SC MartignyNLB  Chardonnens Logan  6:08:1:
VP
4:1
27.10.2012
66
G
SC MartignyNLB  Chardonnens Logan  6:06:0:
TU
4:0
20.10.2012
66
G
RR UzwilNLBO  Jauch Daniel  3:00:30:2
PS
1:3
13.10.2012
66
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Dietsche Fabio  6:31:0:
PS
3:1
06.10.2012
66
G
NRC ThalheimNLBO  Stoll Andreas  6:06:0:
TU
4:0
29.09.2012
66
G
RR UzwilNLBO  Jauch Daniel  0:25:20:1
PS
1:3
22.09.2012
66
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Dietsche Fabio  7:06:0:
TU
4:0
15.09.2012
66
G
NRC ThalheimNLBO  Weber Marc  6:07:0:
4:0
01.09.2012
66
F
RR SchattdorfNLA  Schuler Adrian  3:02:31:3
PS
1:3
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2011
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  R1R2R3SA  MP
04.12.2011
66
G
RR BrunnenNLA  Murer Markus  1:01:0:
PS
3:0
26.11.2011
66
G
RR BrunnenNLA  Bossert Lukas  8:13:0:
PS
3:1
19.11.2011
66
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLB  Fetahu Ilir  5:02:0:
PS
3:0
12.11.2011
66
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLB  Fetahu Ilir  7:01:0:
PS
3:0
05.11.2011
66
G
RS SenseNLB  Zenger Ruedi  3:06:0:
PS
3:0
29.10.2011
66
G
RS SenseNLB  Zenger Ruedi  6:06:0:
4:0
08.10.2011
66
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Fetahu Ilir  7:07:0:
TU
4:0
24.09.2011
66
G
RR UzwilNLBO  Studerus Pascal  7:05:3:
PS
3:1
10.09.2011
66
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Fetahu Ilir  6:06:0:
TU
4:0
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2010
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  R1R2R3SA  MP
12.12.2010
66
G
TV UfhusenNLB  Mühlemann Andreas  6:06:0:
SS
4:0
04.12.2010
66
G
TV UfhusenNLB  Filliger Beat  1:09:3:
VP
3:1
27.11.2010
74
G
Willisau LionsNLBO  Dörig Andreas  5:00:33:6
PS
1:3
20.11.2010
66
G
RS FreiamtNLBO  Stadelmann Reto  2:00:60:1
PS
1:3
13.11.2010
66
G
RR UzwilNLBO  Jauch Daniel  0:82:21:0
PS
3:1
06.11.2010
66
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Loher Angelo  6:31:0:
PS
3:1
30.10.2010
66
G
STV LuzernNLBO  Zenger Ruedi  :::
Au
4:0
23.10.2010
74
G
Willisau LionsNLBO  Dörig Andreas   4:20:41:3
PS
1:3
16.10.2010
66
G
RS FreiamtNLBO  Stadelmann Reto  8:1::
SS
4:0
09.10.2010
66
G
RR UzwilNLBO  Jauch Daniel  5:34:0:
SS
4:0
02.10.2010
66
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Loher Angelo  5:02:1:
PS
3:1
25.09.2010
66
G
STV LuzernNLBO  Zenger Ruedi  6:07:1:
PS
4:1
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2009
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  R1R2R3SA  MP
28.11.2009
66
G
RR SchattdorfNLBO  Gisler Gabriel  2:40:1:
PS
1:3
21.11.2009
66
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Eggenberger Friedrich  0:10:4:
PS
0:3
14.11.2009
66
G
RR BrunnenNLBO  Annen André  8:16:0:
TU
4:1
07.11.2009
66
G
RS FreiamtNLBO  Küng Christoph  0:40:8:
PS
0:3
31.10.2009
66
G
RR UzwilNLBO  Jauch Daniel  1:41:00:4
PS
1:3
24.10.2009
66
G
RR SchattdorfNLBO  Gisler Gabriel  0:10:3:
PS
0:3
17.10.2009
66
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Städler Ivan  :::
AU
4:0
10.10.2009
66
G
RR BrunnenNLBO  Annen Andre  7:06:0:
4:0
03.10.2009
66
G
RS FreiamtNLBO  Stadelmann Reto  7:01:2:
SS
0:4
19.09.2009
66
G
RR UzwilNLBO  Jauch Daniel  0:55:04:1
PS
3:1
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2008
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  R1R2R3SA  MP
29.11.2008
66
G
RS FreiamtNLBO  Küng Nicola  0:61:1:
PS
1:3
22.11.2008
66
G
Willisau LionsNLBO  Mühlemann Andreas  7:0::
SS
4:0
15.11.2008
66
G
RR SchattdorfNLBO  Gisler Gabriel  10:42:84:0
PS
3:1
08.11.2008
66
G
RR UzwilNLBO  Jauch Daniel  9:20:54:8
PS
1:3
01.11.2008
66
G
RR BrunnenNLBO  Küng Christoph  1:52:13:6
PS
1:3
25.10.2008
66
G
RS FreiamtNLBO  Küng Nicola  0:53:5:
PS
1:3
18.10.2008
66
G
Willisau LionsNLBO  Mühlemann Andreas  6:1::
SS
4:0
11.10.2008
66
G
RR SchattdorfNLBO  Jauch Mario  7:011:2:
SS
4:0
04.10.2008
66
G
RR UzwilNLBO  Jauch Daniel  5:05:5:
PS
3:1
20.09.2008
66
G
RR BrunnenNLBO  Küng Christoph  6:31:24:1
PS
3:1
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2007
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  R1R2R3SA  MP
16.12.2007
66
G
RR BrunnenNLB  Jauch Mario  8:00:63:0
SS
4:0
09.12.2007
66
F
RR BrunnenNLB  Bürgler Christian  6:07:0:
TU
4:0
02.12.2007
66
G
RR BrunnenNLB  Jauch Mario  5:00:54:4
PS
1:3
24.11.2007
66
G
CO DomdidierNLB  Chuard Gael  6:07:0:
TU
4:0
17.11.2007
66
G
CO DomdidierNLB  Chuard Gaël  5:46:0 
VP
3:1
03.11.2007
66
G
RR BrunnenNLB  Jauch Mario  2:12:33:3
PS
1:3
27.10.2007
66
G
RR HergiswilNLB  Stadelmann Fabian  9:30:70:6
TU
1:4
20.10.2007
66
G
Willisau LionsNLB  Bossert Dominik  3:04:1:
PS
3:1
13.10.2007
66
G
RR BrunnenNLB  Jauch Mario  2:38:14:4
PS
1:3
06.10.2007
66
G
RR HergiswilNLB  Stadelmann Fabian  2:26:03:2
PS
3:1
29.09.2007
66
G
Willisau LionsNLB  Bossert Dominik  3:50:4:
PS
1:3
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2006
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  R1R2R3SA  MP
09.12.2006
66
G
RS FreiamtNLB  Küng Nicola  4:60:3:
PS
1:3
03.12.2006
66
G
RS FreiamtNLB  Küng Nicola  2:38:10:5
PS
1:3
25.11.2006
66
G
RC BelpNLB  Schlapbach Beat  7:61:81:7
SS
0:4
18.11.2006
66
G
RC BelpNLB  Schlapbach Beat  3:7::
SS
0:4
11.11.2006
66
G
Willisau LionsNLB  Zihlmann Patrick  6:07:0:
4:0
28.10.2006
66
G
RS FreiamtNLB  Küng Christoph  6:02:32:0
Di
4:0
21.10.2006
66
G
RR UzwilNLB  Jauch Daniel  0:76:30:7
1:4
14.10.2006
66
G
Willisau LionsNLB  Zihlmann Patrick  7:06:1:
4:1
07.10.2006
66
G
RS FreiamtNLB  Küng Nicola  0:63:7:
1:4
23.09.2006
66
G
RR UzwilNLB  Jauch Daniel  0:60:6:
0:4
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2005
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
26.11.2005
66
G
SC MartignyNLB  Sarrasin Mikael  1:3
SS
01:30 
0:4
19.11.2005
66
G
SC MartignyNLB  Jollien David   13:2
VP
04:12 
1:4
12.11.2005
66
G
RS FreiamtNLB  Huwiler Christian  7:14
SS
02:40 
0:4
28.10.2005
60
F
Willisau LionsNLB  Knecht Stefan  1:9
SS
03:30 
4:0
22.10.2005
66
G
RS FreiamtNLB  Strebel Stephan  15:0
05:19 
0:4
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2004
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
27.11.2004
55
G
RS FreiamtNLBO  Küng Nicola  3:9
PS
6.00 
1:3
20.11.2004
55
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Hutter Christian  11:0
TU
01:10 
0:4
13.11.2004
55
G
RR UzwilNLBO  Müller Beat  6:13
SS
4.13 
0:4
06.11.2004
55
G
STV LuzernNLBO  Nydegger Florian  1:4
SS
01:09 
4:0
30.10.2004
55
G
RR BrunnenNLBO  Heinzer Lukas  3:4
SS
2.17 
4:0
23.10.2004
55
F
RS FreiamtNLBO  Küng Nicola  7:1
PS
06:00 
1:3
16.10.2004
55
F
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Hutter Christian  0:8
SS
1:42 
0:4
02.10.2004
55
F
RR UzwilNLBO  Müller Beat  6:3
SS
01:56 
0:4
25.09.2004
55
F
STV LuzernNLBO  Nydegger Florian  5:4
SS
 
4:0
18.09.2004
55
F
RR BrunnenNLBO  Heinzer Lukas  4:0
SS
00:00 
0:4
Tabelle
Swiss WINFORCE League 2018
Willisau Lions10    16
RS Freiamt10    15
RS Kriessern10    11
RR Einsiedeln10    10
RR Hergiswil10    4
RR Schattdorf10    4