Einzelmeisterschaften

Appert
Ruedi
RR Brunnen
-
-
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2017
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
18.11.2017
130
F
SC MartignyNLB  Riesen Marco  7:0
VP
 
0:3
11.11.2017
97
F
SC MartignyNLB  Riesen Marco  0:10
SS
 
0:4
04.11.2017
130
F
TV UfhusenNLB  Bernet Klaus  10:2
PS
 
3:1
28.10.2017
97
F
TV UfhusenNLB  Bernet Michael  4:3
PS
 
1:2
21.10.2017
130
F
NRC ThalheimNLBO  Suess Pascal  15:6
PS
 
3:1
14.10.2017
130
F
RRTV WeinfeldenNLBO  Vollenweider Jeremy  8:0
PS
 
3:0
23.09.2017
97
F
RRTV WeinfeldenNLBO  Vollenweider Jeremy  0:8
PS
 
3:0
16.09.2017
97
F
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Inderbitzin Daniel  17:0
TU
 
4:0
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2016
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
26.11.2016
97
F
RR EinsiedelnNLB  Rohrer Roger  9:4
PS
 
3:1
05.11.2016
130
F
RS SenseNLB  Moser Steven  17:2
TU
 
1:4
29.10.2016
86
G
RS SenseNLB  Käser Matthias  5:1
PS
 
2:1
22.10.2016
130
F
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Benz Marc  1:0
Au
 
4:0
15.10.2016
86
F
TV UfhusenNLBO  Bernet Michael  8:0
PS
 
0:3
08.10.2016
97
G
RRTV WeinfeldenNLBO  Blaser Niklas  16:0
TU
 
4:0
01.10.2016
86
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Fetahu Ilir  1:10
PS
 
3:1
24.09.2016
86
G
RR HergiswilNLA  Suppiger Thomas  0:9
SS
 
0:4
17.09.2016
97
F
RRTV WeinfeldenNLBO  Hofmann Hendrik  0:16
TU
 
4:0
10.09.2016
86
G
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Flück Bruno  9:0
PS
 
3:0
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2015
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
13.12.2015
80
G
RS KriessernNLA  Dietsche Damian  3:1
PS
 
1:2
06.12.2015
86
G
RS KriessernNLA  Dietsche Damian  3:0
PS
 
2:0
28.11.2015
97
G
Willisau LionsNLA  Riesen Marco  4:0
SS
 
4:0
21.11.2015
86
G
Willisau LionsNLA  Bossert Jonas  7:1
PS
 
1:3
14.11.2015
86
F
RS KriessernNLA  Dietsche Damian  4:11
PS
 
1:3
07.11.2015
80
G
RR HergiswilNLA  Kurmann Julius  1:17
TU
 
4:1
31.10.2015
80
G
RS FreiamtNLA  Maltsev Andrey  7:1
PS
 
3:1
24.10.2015
86
F
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Schnyder Bruno  12:0
PS
 
3:0
17.10.2015
86
F
Willisau LionsNLA  Reichmuth Stefan  8:2
PS
 
1:3
10.10.2015
86
G
RS KriessernNLA  Hutter Mirco  2:9
PS
 
3:1
03.10.2015
86
G
RR HergiswilNLA  Korica Akos  0:2
PS
 
0:2
26.09.2015
86
G
RS FreiamtNLA  Zurfluh Roman  0:4
PS
 
2:0
19.09.2015
86
G
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Flück Bruno  0:8
PS
 
3:0
05.09.2015
86
G
Willisau LionsNLA  Bossert Nik  6:4
PS
 
2:1
Tabelle
Swiss WINFORCE League 2017
RS Kriessern10    17
RS Freiamt10    15
Willisau Lions10    14
RR Einsiedeln10    6
RR Schattdorf10    6
RR Hergiswil10    2