Einzelmeisterschaften

Weber
Marc
NRC Thalheim
-
55 kg
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2017
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
18.11.2017
86
G
Willisau LionsNLA  Scherrer Samuel  15:0
 
0:4
11.11.2017
86
G
CO DomdidierNLB  Stierli Manuel  2:8
VP
 
3:1
04.11.2017
80
G
RS SenseNLB  Decorvet Dario  14:4
PS
 
3:1
28.10.2017
86
G
RS SenseNLB  Decorvet Dario  0:16
TU
 
4:0
21.10.2017
80
G
RR SchattdorfNLA  Christen Nicolas  6:1
PS
 
1:3
14.10.2017
97
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Hutter Christian  16:0
TU
 
4:0
07.10.2017
86
G
RS KriessernNLA  Dietsche Damian  4:6
PS
 
2:1
30.09.2017
86
G
RR BrunnenNLBO  Zemp Christian  4:0
PS
 
2:0
23.09.2017
86
G
RR HergiswilNLA  Kurmann Julius  18:2
TU
 
4:1
16.09.2017
86
G
RRTV WeinfeldenNLBO  Dietsche Fabio  6:2
PS
 
2:1
02.09.2017
86
G
Willisau LionsNLA  Bossert Jonas  4:3
PS
 
1:2
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2016
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
11.12.2016
86
F
Willisau LionsNLA  Riesen Marco  0:15
 
0:4
03.12.2016
80
F
Willisau LionsNLA  Reichmuth Andreas  11:2
PS
 
1:3
12.11.2016
86
F
RS KriessernNLA  Betschart Tobias  0:15
 
0:4
05.11.2016
80
F
RR Uzwil1L  Stiller Martin  6:21
TU
 
4:1
29.10.2016
80
G
RR Uzwil1L  Steuck Thomas  12:4
SS
 
4:0
22.10.2016
86
F
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Burkard Andreas  4:14
PS
 
1:3
15.10.2016
86
F
RR HergiswilNLA  Suppiger Thomas  9:0
PS
 
0:3
01.10.2016
90
F
RR Hergiswil1LW  Ambühl Joel  0:11
PS
 
3:0
01.10.2016
90
G
RS Freiamt1LW  Rüttimann Sascha  0:17
TU
 
4:0
24.09.2016
86
G
Willisau LionsNLA  Bossert Dominik  6:12
PS
 
3:1
17.09.2016
80
G
RC Belp1LW  Sloendregt Florin  19:4
TU
 
4:1
17.09.2016
80
G
Willisau Lions1LW  Häfliger Daniel  15:0
TU
 
4:0
10.09.2016
80
F
RR HergiswilNLA  Jungo Benno  2:12
PS
 
1:3
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2015
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
21.11.2015
80
G
RRTV WeinfeldenNLB  Cusvara Milos  0:4
PS
 
2:0
14.11.2015
80
F
RRTV WeinfeldenNLB  Wieser Matthias  8:6
SS
 
0:4
07.11.2015
80
G
CO DomdidierNLB  Papaux David  4:8
PS
 
1:2
31.10.2015
80
F
CO DomdidierNLB  Papaux David  7:9
VT
 
4:0
24.10.2015
80
G
RR BrunnenNLBO  von Euw Damian  10:4
PS
 
1:3
17.10.2015
86
F
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Syarov Jordan Stefanov  1:6
SS
 
4:0
10.10.2015
80
G
RRTV WeinfeldenNLBO  Walter Fabian  6:0
SS
 
4:0
03.10.2015
80
F
RR BrunnenNLBO  Von Euw Damian  15:8
PS
 
3:1
26.09.2015
80
F
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Syarov Stefan  16:2
SS
 
4:0
19.09.2015
80
F
RRTV WeinfeldenNLBO  Vollenweider Jeremy  5:6
PS
 
2:1
Tabelle
Swiss WINFORCE League 2017
RS Kriessern10    17
RS Freiamt10    15
Willisau Lions10    14
RR Einsiedeln10    6
RR Schattdorf10    6
RR Hergiswil10    2