Einzelmeisterschaften

Zeder
Timon
Willisau Lions
-
55 kg
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2018
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
08.12.2018
57
F
RS KriessernNLA  Wild Urs  6:0
PS
 
0:3
24.11.2018
57
F
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Neyer Lars  5:2
PS
 
1:2
03.11.2018
61
F
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Neyer Lars  7:2
PS
 
1:3
27.10.2018
61
F
RR SchattdorfNLA  Gerig Simon  2:7
PS
 
1:3
13.10.2018
65
G
RR HergiswilNLA  Wisler David  5:3
PS
 
1:2
29.09.2018
57
F
RS KriessernNLA  Lüchinger Nico  0:15
TU
 
4:0
22.09.2018
57
F
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Kälin Dany  3:0
PS
 
2:0
15.09.2018
61
G
RR SchattdorfNLA  Gamma Sven  5:1
PS
 
1:2
08.09.2018
61
G
RR HergiswilNLA  Wisler Thomas  5:9
PS
 
1:2
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2017
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
16.12.2017
57
G
RS KriessernNLA  Wild Urs  5:1
PS
 
1:2
09.12.2017
57
G
RS KriessernNLA  Wild Urs  13:3
PS
 
1:3
02.12.2017
57
F
RS KriessernNLA  Wild Urs  0:5
PS
 
0:3
25.11.2017
57
G
RS FreiamtNLA  Leutert Nils  5:1
PS
 
1:2
18.11.2017
57
F
RS FreiamtNLA  Leutert Nils  3:4
PS
 
1:2
11.11.2017
61
F
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Kälin Dany  0:16
TU
 
4:0
04.11.2017
61
F
RR SchattdorfNLA  Gamma Sergio  16:2
PS
 
3:1
28.10.2017
61
F
RS KriessernNLA  Laritz Dominik  9:2
PS
 
1:3
21.10.2017
61
F
RR HergiswilNLA  Rölli Patrick  3:0
PS
 
2:0
14.10.2017
61
F
RS FreiamtNLA  Leutert Nino  4:2
PS
 
1:2
07.10.2017
61
G
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Dähler Patrick  7:0
PS
 
3:0
30.09.2017
61
G
RR SchattdorfNLA  Gamma Sven  2:3
PS
 
2:1
23.09.2017
61
G
RS KriessernNLA  Molnar Gabor  1:5
PS
 
1:2
16.09.2017
61
G
RR HergiswilNLA  Wisler Thomas  6:5
PS
 
1:2
02.09.2017
61
G
RS FreiamtNLA  Leutert Nino  3:5
PS
 
1:2
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2016
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
11.12.2016
61
F
RS FreiamtNLA  Wild Thomas  6:0
PS
 
0:3
03.12.2016
61
G
RS FreiamtNLA  Wild Thomas  1:0
PS
 
2:0
26.11.2016
61
F
RS KriessernNLA  Wild Urs  2:0
SS
 
0:4
19.11.2016
61
G
RS KriessernNLA  Molnar Gabor  4:8
PS
 
1:2
12.11.2016
61
F
RR SchattdorfNLA  Gerig Simon  1:2
PS
 
1:2
05.11.2016
61
F
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Kälin Dany  0:16
TU
 
4:0
29.10.2016
61
F
RS FreiamtNLA  Bürgisser Reto  0:9
PS
 
3:0
22.10.2016
61
F
RR HergiswilNLA  Wisler Thomas  5:0
PS
 
3:0
15.10.2016
61
F
RS KriessernNLA  Wittenwiler Christoph  1:2
PS
 
2:1
08.10.2016
61
F
RC Belp1LW  Schwander Manuel  0:10
PS
 
3:0
10.09.2016
61
G
RS KriessernNLA  Wittenwiler Christoph  2:1
PS
 
2:1
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2015
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
12.12.2015
57
G
RR HergiswilNLA  Wisler Thomas  3:2
PS
 
2:1
05.12.2015
57
F
RR HergiswilNLA  Jungo Pascal  4:2
PS
 
1:2
28.11.2015
57
G
RR SchattdorfNLA  Imholz Stephan  0:9
PS
 
3:0
21.11.2015
57
F
RR SchattdorfNLA  Imholz Stephan  16:0
TU
 
4:0
07.11.2015
57
G
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Dähler Patrick  6:4
PS
 
2:1
31.10.2015
61
F
RR HergiswilNLA  Wisler Thomas  5:2
PS
 
2:1
24.10.2015
61
F
RS KriessernNLA  Wittenwiler Christoph  2:2
PS
 
2:1
17.10.2015
61
F
RR SchattdorfNLA  Gerig Simon  1:1
PS
 
1:2
10.10.2015
61
G
RS FreiamtNLA  Bürgisser Reto  16:0
TU
 
4:0
03.10.2015
61
G
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Schönbächler Lorenz  0:11
PS
 
3:0
26.09.2015
61
G
RR HergiswilNLA  Wisler Thomas  0:2
PS
 
2:0
19.09.2015
61
G
RS KriessernNLA  Wittenwiler Christoph  1:2
PS
 
1:2
05.09.2015
61
G
RR SchattdorfNLA  Gamma Sven  6:2
PS
 
1:2
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2014
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
14.12.2014
57
G
RR HergiswilNLA  Wisler Thomas  1:4
PS
 
1:2
07.12.2014
57
F
RR HergiswilNLA  Jungo Pascal  8:4
PS
 
1:2
29.11.2014
57
G
RS FreiamtNLA  Wild Thomas  0:16
TU
 
0:4
22.11.2014
57
F
RS FreiamtNLA  Wild Thomas  15:0
TU
 
0:4
15.11.2014
57
G
RS KriessernNLA  Einzelmeisterschaften  0:0
PS
 
4:0
08.11.2014
57
G
RR HergiswilNLA  Rölli Patrick  15:0
TU
 
4:0
01.11.2014
57
G
RS FreiamtNLA  Wild Thomas  0:4
PS
 
0:2
25.10.2014
61
F
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Kälin Dany  0:16
TU
 
4:0
18.10.2014
57
G
RR SchattdorfNLA  Gerig Simon  4:2
PS
 
2:1
11.10.2014
57
F
RS KriessernNLA  Einzelmeisterschaften  0:0
PS
 
4:0
04.10.2014
57
F
RR HergiswilNLA  Rölli Patrick  0:7
PS
 
3:0
27.09.2014
57
F
RS FreiamtNLA  Schwegler Mathias  0:5
PS
 
3:0
20.09.2014
57
F
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Kälin Dany  16:0
TU
 
4:0
13.09.2014
57
F
RR SchattdorfNLA  Gerig Simon  2:4
PS
 
2:1
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2013
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
15.12.2013
55
G
RS FreiamtNLA  Kälin Dany  0:13
TU
 
4:0
08.12.2013
55
F
RS FreiamtNLA  Faraj Daniel  12:0
 
4:0
30.11.2013
55
G
RS KriessernNLA  Bättig Patrick  1:9
PS
 
3:1
23.11.2013
55
F
RS KriessernNLA  Bättig Patrick  8:3
PS
 
3:1
16.11.2013
55
G
RR BrunnenNLA  Israpilov Ramsan  14:1
SS
 
4:0
09.11.2013
60
F
RS FreiamtNLA  Bucher Michael  0:4
PS
 
0:3
02.11.2013
55
G
RS KriessernNLA  Bättig Patrick  14:5
PS
 
3:1
26.10.2013
60
F
RR HergiswilNLA  Jungo Pascal  1:14
TU
 
1:4
19.10.2013
55
G
RR SchattdorfNLA  Imholz Stephan  1:5
PS
 
3:1
12.10.2013
60
G
RR BrunnenNLA  von Euw Damian  4:16
TU
 
4:1
05.10.2013
55
F
RS FreiamtNLA  Kälin Dany  0:7
PS
 
3:0
28.09.2013
55
F
RS KriessernNLA  Bättig Patrick  4:17
TU
 
4:1
14.09.2013
55
F
RR HergiswilNLA  Minder David  0:12
TU
 
4:0
07.09.2013
55
F
RR SchattdorfNLA  Imholz Stephan  10:1
PS
 
3:1
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2012
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  R1R2R3SA  MP
09.12.2012
55
G
RS KriessernNLA  Bättig Patrick  0:12:02:1
PS
3:1
02.12.2012
55
F
RS KriessernNLA  Bättig Patrick  1:51:03:1
PS
3:1
24.11.2012
55
G
RR HergiswilNLA  Rölli Patrick  7:01:0:
PS
3:0
17.11.2012
55
F
RR HergiswilNLA  Jungo Pascal  0:61:8:
TU
1:4
10.11.2012
55
G
RR BrunnenNLA  Von Euw Damian  0:41:04:0
PS
3:1
03.11.2012
55
G
RS KriessernNLA  Bättig Patrick  2:20:30:4
PS
1:3
27.10.2012
55
G
RR HergiswilNLA  Rölli Patrick  6:06:0:
TU
4:0
20.10.2012
55
G
RR SchattdorfNLA  Imholz Stephan  1:02:1:
PS
3:1
13.10.2012
55
G
CO DomdidierNLBW  Ruch Roland  0:10:6:
PS
0:3
06.10.2012
55
F
RR BrunnenNLA  Von Euw Damian  2:03:0:
ps
3:0
29.09.2012
55
F
RS KriessernNLA  Bättig Patrick  0:31:11:0
PS
3:1
22.09.2012
55
F
RR HergiswilNLA  Willi Daniel  0:60:6:
SS
0:4
15.09.2012
55
F
RR SchattdorfNLA  Imholz Stephan  2:40:6:
PS
1:3
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2011
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  R1R2R3SA  MP
03.12.2011
55
F
RS FreiamtNLA  Ruch Roland  0:80:6:
0:4
12.11.2011
55
G
RR BrunnenNLA  Hürlimann Patrick  2:02:0:
PS
3:0
05.11.2011
55
F
RR Hergiswil1LW  Wisler Marina  5:27:0:
PS
3:1
05.11.2011
55
F
RR Schattdorf1LW  Gerig Simon  0:60:6:
0:4
22.10.2011
55
F
RS Freiamt1LW  Vollenweider Gabriel  7:05:0:
SS
4:0
22.10.2011
55
F
NRC Thalheim1LW  Nussberger Vanessa  1:03:0:
PS
3:0
15.10.2011
55
F
RS Sense1LW  Schafer Florian  7:07:2:
PS
3:1
15.10.2011
55
F
STV Luzern1LW  Burkhart Linda  8:06:0 
4:0
08.10.2011
55
G
RR Hergiswil1LW  Grüter Pascal  7:05:0:
PS
3:0
08.10.2011
55
G
RR Schattdorf1LW  Gerig Simon  0:10:6:
PS
0:3
10.09.2011
55
G
NRC Thalheim1LW  Weber Marc  0:11:00:1
PS
1:3
03.09.2011
55
G
RS Sense1LW  Brülhart Joel  6:05:0:
SS
4:0
Tabelle
Swiss WINFORCE League 2018
Willisau Lions10    16
RS Freiamt10    15
RS Kriessern10    11
RR Einsiedeln10    10
RR Hergiswil10    4
RR Schattdorf10    4