Einzelmeisterschaften

Kein Gegner /
Pas du lutter
ASFC Basel
-
-
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2017
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
18.11.2017
74
F
RR BrunnenNLB  Fuchs Sämi  0:0
VA
 
0:4
11.11.2017
130
G
RRTV WeinfeldenNLB  Blaser Niklas  0:0
Au
 
0:4
04.11.2017
74
F
RRTV WeinfeldenNLB  Müllhaupt Yves  0:0
AU
 
0:4
04.11.2017
65
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLB  Steiger Nicolas  0:0
Au
 
0:4
21.10.2017
52
G
RC Zürich1LO  Meier Nadine  0:0
Au
 
0:4
21.10.2017
52
G
RR Uzwil1LO  Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter  0:0
AU
 
0:0
21.10.2017
80
F
Illarsaz-Haut-Lac1LW  Giovanola Arnaud  0:0
AU
 
0:4
21.10.2017
52
G
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter  0:0
 
0:0
21.10.2017
52
G
RR Tuggen1LO  Reber Fritz  0:0
AU
 
0:4
21.10.2017
80
F
RC Zürich1LO  Mathys Remo  0:0
Au
 
0:4
21.10.2017
90
G
Illarsaz-Haut-Lac1LW  Vieux Sylvain  0:0
AU
 
0:4
21.10.2017
61
G
RR Tuggen1LO  Zehnder Robin  0:0
AU
 
0:4
21.10.2017
130
F
RC Winterthur1LO  Mohamadi Sabz Said  0:0
Au
 
0:4
21.10.2017
90
G
RC Zürich1LO  Mazenauer Lars  0:0
Au
 
0:4
21.10.2017
80
F
Willisau Lions1LW  Imboden Anton  0:0
AU
 
0:4
21.10.2017
65
F
RR Tuggen1LO  Ulrich Adrian  0:0
AU
 
0:4
21.10.2017
52
G
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter  0:0
AU
 
0:0
21.10.2017
61
G
RR Tuggen1LO  Zehnder Robin  0:0
AU
 
0:4
21.10.2017
130
F
RR Uzwil1LO  Weillermann Fabian  0:0
AU
 
0:4
21.10.2017
90
G
Willisau Lions1LW  Reichmuth Reto  0:0
AU
 
0:4
21.10.2017
130
F
RR Tuggen1LO  Streiff Dominik  0:0
AU
 
0:4
21.10.2017
74
F
CO DomdidierNLBW  Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter  0:0
Au
 
0:0
21.10.2017
80
F
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Schnyder Mathias  0:0
AU
 
0:4
21.10.2017
80
F
RR Uzwil1LO  Wetter Silvan  0:0
AU
 
0:4
21.10.2017
97
G
RR BrunnenNLBO  Von Euw Damian  0:0
Au
 
0:4
21.10.2017
52
G
RR Schattdorf1LO  Zgraggen Fabian  0:0
AU
 
0:4
21.10.2017
80
F
RR Hergiswil1LW  Stadelmann Marco  0:0
AU
 
0:4
21.10.2017
130
F
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Schnyder Andreas  0:0
Au
 
0:4
21.10.2017
90
G
RR Tuggen1LO  Bruhin Fredy  0:0
AU
 
0:4
21.10.2017
90
G
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Schmid Sascha  0:0
AU
 
0:4
21.10.2017
90
G
RR Hergiswil1LW  Zemp Urs  0:0
AU
 
0:4
21.10.2017
61
G
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Schwyter Lukas  0:0
Au
 
0:4
14.10.2017
52
G
RS Kriessern1LO  Hutter Dorien  0:0
AU
 
0:4
14.10.2017
80
F
NRC Thalheim1LW  Geyer Philippe  0:0
AU
 
4:0
14.10.2017
130
F
RS Kriessern1LO  Raunjak Udo  0:0
AU
 
0:4
14.10.2017
130
F
RR Tuggen1LO  Streiff Dominik  0:0
AU
 
0:4
14.10.2017
90
G
RR Brunnen1LW  Gisler Ivo  0:0
AU
 
0:4
14.10.2017
80
F
RS Freiamt1LW  Vollenweider Gabriel  0:0
AU
 
0:4
14.10.2017
130
F
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Schnyder Andreas  0:0
AU
 
0:4
14.10.2017
97
G
SC MartignyNLBW  Jelinic Boris  0:0
Au
 
0:4
14.10.2017
52
G
RR Tuggen1LO  Furrer Iwan  0:0
AU
 
0:4
14.10.2017
130
F
RS SenseNLBW  Moser Steven  0:0
Au
 
0:4
14.10.2017
130
G
RR Tuggen1LO  Streiff Dominik  0:0
AU
 
0:4
14.10.2017
97
G
TV UfhusenNLBW  Scherrer Felix  0:0
Au
 
0:4
14.10.2017
130
F
RS Kriessern1LO  Raunjak Udo  0:0
AU
 
0:4
14.10.2017
80
F
Willisau Lions1LW  Reichmuth Reto  0:0
AU
 
0:4
07.10.2017
90
F
RR Tuggen1LO  Bruhin Adrian  0:0
AU
 
0:4
07.10.2017
65
F
RR Schattdorf1LO  Herger Flavio  0:0
PS
 
0:4
07.10.2017
90
F
RR Brunnen1LW  Gisler Ivo  0:0
AU
 
0:4
07.10.2017
130
F
RS Kriessern1LO  Hutter Jürg  0:0
AU
 
0:4
07.10.2017
130
F
RR Schattdorf1LO  Waser Raphael  0:0
AU
 
0:4
07.10.2017
90
G
RS Kriessern1LO  Bischof Roland  0:0
AU
 
0:4
07.10.2017
65
F
RS Kriessern1LO  Ghazaryan Gagik  0:0
AU
 
0:4
07.10.2017
90
G
RC Winterthur1LO  Mohamadi Sabz Said  0:0
AU
 
0:4
07.10.2017
52
F
RR Tuggen1LO  Furrer Iwan  0:0
AU
 
0:4
07.10.2017
52
G
RR Schattdorf1LO  Zgraggen Fabian  0:0
AU
 
0:4
07.10.2017
130
G
RR Tuggen1LO  Streiff Dominik  0:0
AU
 
0:4
07.10.2017
130
F
RR Schattdorf1LO  Murer Remo  0:0
AU
 
0:4
07.10.2017
65
G
RRTV WeinfeldenNLBO  Wild Thomas  0:0
Au
 
0:4
07.10.2017
90
G
RR Schattdorf1LO  Jauch Mario  0:0
AU
 
0:4
30.09.2017
86
G
RS FreiamtNLA  Stierli Manuel  0:0
Au
 
0:4
30.09.2017
130
G
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Bachmann Ueli  0:0
AU
 
0:4
30.09.2017
57
F
RR Schattdorf1LO  Epp Sven  0:0
AU
 
0:4
30.09.2017
80
F
SC MartignyNLBW  Tomic Jovica  0:0
VA
 
0:4
30.09.2017
90
G
RR Uzwil1LO  Steuck Thomas  0:0
AU
 
0:4
30.09.2017
130
G
RS Kriessern1LO  Hutter Jürg  0:0
Au
 
0:4
30.09.2017
52
F
RS Kriessern1LO  Lüchinger Nico  0:0
AU
 
0:4
30.09.2017
57
F
RS Kriessern1LO  Wittenwiler Fabienne  0:0
Au
 
0:4
30.09.2017
90
F
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Schmid Sascha  0:0
AU
 
0:4
30.09.2017
130
G
RR Tuggen1LO  Streiff Dominik  0:0
PS
 
0:4
30.09.2017
57
G
RR Tuggen1LO  Müller Jonas  0:0
AU
 
0:4
23.09.2017
90
F
RC Zürich1LO  Timirsultanov Albert  0:0
Au
 
0:4
23.09.2017
90
G
RS Kriessern1LO  Bischof Roland  0:0
Au
 
0:4
23.09.2017
90
F
Willisau Lions1LW  Borchert Patric  0:0
AU
 
0:4
23.09.2017
130
F
Illarsaz-Haut-Lac1LW  Mollet Ivan  0:0
AU
 
0:4
23.09.2017
65
G
RR Uzwil1LO  Müller Beat  0:0
Au
 
0:4
23.09.2017
90
G
Illarsaz-Haut-Lac1LW  Balkarov Zalimkhan  0:0
AU
 
0:4
23.09.2017
90
F
RR Uzwil1LO  Weilenmann Fabian  0:0
Au
 
0:4
23.09.2017
61
G
RR Uzwil1LO  Rieser Nathalie  0:0
Au
 
0:4
23.09.2017
90
F
RS Freiamt1LW  Stadler Kevin  0:0
AU
 
0:4
23.09.2017
130
G
RS Kriessern1LO  Hutter Jürg  0:0
Au
 
0:4
23.09.2017
57
G
RR Schattdorf1LO  Epp Sven  0:0
Au
 
0:4
23.09.2017
130
G
RS Freiamt1LW  Rütter Manuel  0:0
AU
 
0:4
23.09.2017
65
G
RC Zürich1LO  Vllasalija Rimi  0:0
Di
 
0:0
23.09.2017
61
F
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Ammann Daniel  0:0
Au
 
0:4
23.09.2017
57
F
RC Zürich1LO  Latifi Albina  0:0
Au
 
0:4
23.09.2017
61
F
RR Schattdorf1LO  Epp Thomas  0:0
Au
 
0:4
23.09.2017
65
F
RS Kriessern1LO  Ghazaryan Gagik  0:0
Au
 
0:4
23.09.2017
130
G
Willisau Lions1LW  Wey Vincent  0:0
AU
 
0:4
16.09.2017
61
F
RS Kriessern1LO  Schneider Benjamin  0:0
Au
 
0:4
16.09.2017
90
F
RS Kriessern1LO  Hutter Noel  0:0
Au
 
0:4
16.09.2017
86
G
RS KriessernNLA  Dietsche Damian  0:0
Au
 
0:4
16.09.2017
90
F
RC Winterthur1LO  Mohamadi Said  0:0
Au
 
0:4
16.09.2017
57
G
RC Zürich1LO  Wolf Marco  0:0
Au
 
0:4
16.09.2017
57
G
RS Kriessern1LO  Wittenwiler Fabienne  0:0
Au
 
0:4
16.09.2017
130
G
RR Schattdorf1LO  Murer Remo  0:0
Au
 
0:4
16.09.2017
61
F
RR Uzwil1LO  Rieser Nathalie  0:0
Au
 
0:4
16.09.2017
65
G
Illarsaz-Haut-Lac1LW  Schwaller Jonas  0:0
AU
 
0:4
16.09.2017
61
F
RC Winterthur1LO  Afzali Jamail  0:0
Au
 
0:4
16.09.2017
80
G
Illarsaz-Haut-Lac1LW  Vieux Patrick  0:0
AU
 
0:4
16.09.2017
57
G
RC Winterthur1LO  Afzali Jamil  0:0
Au
 
0:4
16.09.2017
52
F
RC Zürich1LO  Kälin Cyrill  0:0
Au
 
0:4
16.09.2017
80
G
RR Hergiswil1LW  Stadelmann Patrick  0:0
AU
 
0:4
16.09.2017
130
G
RR Uzwil1LO  Steuck Thomas  0:0
Au
 
0:4
16.09.2017
130
G
RC Zürich1LO  Valentin Robert  0:0
Au
 
0:4
16.09.2017
65
G
RR Hergiswil1LW  Wisler David  0:0
AU
 
0:4
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2016
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
19.11.2016
97
G
TV UfhusenNLB  Lustenberger Florian  0:0
Au
 
0:4
12.11.2016
74
F
RR HergiswilNLA  Kunz Philippe  0:0
Au
 
0:4
12.11.2016
57
F
TV UfhusenNLB  Marti Joel  0:0
Au
 
0:4
05.11.2016
74
F
Willisau LionsNLA  Studer Mirco  0:0
Au
 
0:4
29.10.2016
97
F
Illarsaz-Haut-LacNLB  Parvex Yannick  0:0
Au
 
0:4
22.10.2016
57
G
RR BrunnenNLBO  Abd al Sada Morteda  0:0
Au
 
0:4
22.10.2016
65
F
RR Schattdorf1LO  Zberg Kilian  0:0
PS
 
0:4
22.10.2016
52
G
RR Hergiswil1LW  Wechsler Jan  0:0
Au
 
0:4
22.10.2016
90
G
RR Schattdorf1LO  Jauch Mario  0:0
PS
 
0:4
22.10.2016
130
F
RR Schattdorf1LO  Epp Lucas  0:0
PS
 
0:4
22.10.2016
65
F
NRC Thalheim1LW  Meier Joel  0:0
Au
 
0:4
22.10.2016
52
G
Willisau Lions1LW  Mavlaev Mansur  4:0
Au
 
0:4
22.10.2016
130
F
RR Tuggen1LO  Ulrich Damian  0:0
PS
 
0:4
22.10.2016
65
F
RR Hergiswil1LW  Aregger Fabian  0:0
Au
 
0:4
22.10.2016
65
F
RR Tuggen1LO  Schönbächler Lorenz  0:0
PS
 
0:4
22.10.2016
80
G
RS SenseNLBW  Sperisen Pascal  4:0
Au
 
0:4
22.10.2016
90
G
RR Tuggen1LO  Bruhin Fredy  0:0
PS
 
0:4
15.10.2016
90
G
RR Uzwil1LO  Weilenmann Fabian  0:0
AU
 
0:4
15.10.2016
61
F
RRTV WeinfeldenNLBO  Wild Urs  0:0
Au
 
0:4
15.10.2016
130
F
RR Uzwil1LO  Tanner Marcel  0:0
AU
 
0:4
15.10.2016
130
F
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Schnyder Bruno  0:0
AU
 
0:4
15.10.2016
57
G
SC MartignyNLBW  Gumaev Yusup  0:0
Au
 
0:4
15.10.2016
52
G
NRC Thalheim1LW  Nussberger Vanessa  0:0
AU
 
0:4
15.10.2016
61
G
RR Tuggen1LO  Zehnder Robin  0:0
AU
 
0:4
15.10.2016
80
G
RS SenseNLBW  Sperisen Pascal  0:0
Au
 
0:4
15.10.2016
52
G
RS Freiamt1LW  Huber Robin  0:0
 
0:4
15.10.2016
130
F
RR Tuggen1LO  Ulrich Damian  0:0
AU
 
0:4
15.10.2016
57
F
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Bucher Alexander  0:0
AU
 
0:4
15.10.2016
61
G
RC Winterthur1LO  Faraj Daniel  0:0
AU
 
0:4
15.10.2016
90
G
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Schmuki Michael  0:0
AU
 
0:4
15.10.2016
57
F
RR Uzwil1LO  Rieser Nathalie  0:0
AU
 
0:4
15.10.2016
130
F
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Schnyder Bruno  0:0
AU
 
0:4
08.10.2016
52
G
RR Brunnen1LW  Israpilov Rasul  0:0
 
0:4
08.10.2016
130
G
RR Tuggen1LO  Helbling Simon  0:0
 
0:4
08.10.2016
80
F
RC Belp1LW  Sloendregt Florin  0:0
 
0:4
08.10.2016
61
F
SC MartignyNLBW  Cocervei Dumitru  0:0
VA
 
0:4
08.10.2016
130
F
RR Uzwil1LO  Steuck Thomas  0:0
 
0:4
08.10.2016
52
F
Willisau Lions1LW  Mavlaev Mansur  0:0
 
0:4
08.10.2016
65
G
RR Uzwil1LO  Müller Beat  0:0
 
0:4
08.10.2016
57
G
TV UfhusenNLBO  Steinmann Dario  0:0
Au
 
0:4
08.10.2016
90
F
RR Uzwil1LO  Weilenmann Fabian  0:0
 
0:4
08.10.2016
61
G
RR Hergiswil1LW  Unternäher Julian  0:0
 
0:4
08.10.2016
130
G
RS Kriessern1LO  Zwyssig Raphael  0:0
 
0:4
08.10.2016
65
G
RR Tuggen1LO  Schönbächler Lorenz  0:0
 
0:4
08.10.2016
80
G
RR Hergiswil1LW  Stampfli Simon  0:0
 
0:4
08.10.2016
61
F
Willisau Lions1LW  Haas Kevin  0:0
 
0:4
08.10.2016
90
F
RR Tuggen1LO  Bruhin Fredy  0:0
 
0:4
08.10.2016
97
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Fetahu Ilir  0:0
Au
 
0:4
01.10.2016
61
G
NRC Thalheim1LW  Graf Sandro  0:0
 
0:4
01.10.2016
61
G
RR Brunnen1LW  Wittenwiler Franziska  0:0
 
0:4
01.10.2016
52
F
RR Brunnen1LW  Israpilov Rasul  0:0
 
0:4
01.10.2016
57
F
RR BrunnenNLBO  Abd al Sada Maithem  0:0
Au
 
0:4
01.10.2016
130
G
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Bachmann Ueli  0:0
 
0:4
01.10.2016
74
F
RC Belp1LW  Vigh Julian  0:0
 
0:4
01.10.2016
52
F
RR Hergiswil1LW  Wechsler Jan  0:0
 
0:4
01.10.2016
80
G
RC Belp1LW  Sloendregt Florin  0:0
 
0:4
01.10.2016
61
F
RR Schattdorf1LO  Kempf Leon  0:0
 
0:4
01.10.2016
130
G
RR Uzwil1LO  Tanner René  0:0
 
0:4
01.10.2016
61
F
RS Kriessern1LO  Wittenwiler Fabienne  0:0
 
0:4
01.10.2016
74
G
RS Freiamt1LW  Stadelmann Reto  0:0
 
0:4
01.10.2016
57
F
RS FreiamtNLA  Leutert Nino  12:0
Au
 
0:4
01.10.2016
80
F
RS Freiamt1LW  Schärer Marc  0:0
 
0:4
24.09.2016
65
F
Willisau Lions1LW  Troxler Jan  0:0
 
0:4
24.09.2016
57
F
SC MartignyNLBW  Gumaev Yusup  0:0
Au
 
0:4
24.09.2016
90
F
RS Kriessern1LO  Hutter Noel  0:0
 
0:4
24.09.2016
90
G
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Bachmann Ueli  0:0
 
0:4
24.09.2016
65
G
NRC Thalheim1LW  Graf Sandro  0:0
 
0:4
17.09.2016
97
F
TV UfhusenNLBO  Lustenberger Florian  0:0
Au
 
0:4
17.09.2016
52
F
NRC Thalheim1LW  Nussberger Vanessa  0:0
 
0:4
17.09.2016
90
F
RR Schattdorf1LO  Epp Lucas  0:0
 
0:4
17.09.2016
80
G
RS Freiamt1LW  Schärer Marc  0:0
 
0:4
17.09.2016
52
F
RR Uzwil1LO  Tanner Delia  0:0
 
0:4
17.09.2016
130
G
RS Freiamt1LW  Schmid Martin  0:0
 
0:4
17.09.2016
52
F
RC Winterthur1LO  Werren Lars  0:0
 
0:4
17.09.2016
80
G
Willisau Lions1LW  Heller Max  0:0
 
0:4
17.09.2016
90
F
RS Kriessern1LO  Bischof Roland  0:0
 
0:4
17.09.2016
130
G
Willisau Lions1LW  Scherrer Felix  0:0
 
0:4
17.09.2016
86
G
SC MartignyNLBW  Perreira Felix  0:0
-
 
0:4
17.09.2016
52
F
RS Freiamt1LW  Huber Robin  0:0
 
0:4
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2015
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
21.11.2015
86
F
RS SenseNLB  Decorvet Dario  0:0
Au
 
0:4
21.11.2015
57
G
CO DomdidierNLB  Portmann Michael  0:0
Au
 
0:4
14.11.2015
65
G
RR SchattdorfNLA  Lussi Luca  0:0
PS
 
0:4
14.11.2015
57
F
RS SenseNLB  Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter  0:0
AU
 
0:0
31.10.2015
61
G
RRTV WeinfeldenNLB  Wild Urs  0:0
Au
 
0:4
24.10.2015
52
G
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Neyer Lars  0:0
VA
 
0:4
24.10.2015
57
F
RC Winterthur1LO  Shah Mardi Farid  0:0
FF
 
0:4
24.10.2015
74
F
Illarsaz-Haut-Lac1LW  Croset Julien  0:0
VA
 
0:4
24.10.2015
52
G
RR Tuggen1LO  Bamert Ueli  0:0
VA
 
0:4
24.10.2015
52
G
RR Brunnen1LO  Abel ul Sada Maithes  0:0
FF
 
0:4
24.10.2015
130
F
RR Tuggen1LO  Streiff Dominik  0:0
VA
 
0:4
24.10.2015
57
F
RS Kriessern1LO  Obrist Fabian  0:0
FF
 
0:4
24.10.2015
52
G
RC Winterthur1LO  Moro Rem  0:0
VA
 
0:4
24.10.2015
57
F
RR Tuggen1LO  Mettler Lars  0:0
FF
 
0:4
24.10.2015
130
F
RR Brunnen1LO  Inderbitzing Florin  0:0
FF
 
0:4
24.10.2015
52
G
RR Tuggen1LO  Bamert Ueli  0:0
VA
 
0:4
24.10.2015
130
F
RR Uzwil1LO  Schläpfer Markus  0:0
VA
 
0:4
24.10.2015
130
F
RR Brunnen1LO  Inderbitzin Florin  0:0
VA
 
0:4
24.10.2015
57
G
TV UfhusenNLBW  Stöckli Marco  0:0
Au
 
0:4
24.10.2015
65
F
RR Uzwil1LO  Müller Beat  0:0
VA
 
0:4
24.10.2015
65
F
RR Brunnen1LO  Suter Raphael  0:0
FF
 
0:4
24.10.2015
61
G
Willisau Lions1LW  Burkart Mike  0:0
VA
 
0:4
17.10.2015
57
F
RR Uzwil1LO  Baier Mike  0:0
VA
 
0:4
17.10.2015
52
G
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Neyer Lars  0:0
Au
 
0:4
17.10.2015
52
G
RC Winterthur1LO  Moro Remo  0:0
VA
 
0:4
17.10.2015
130
F
Illarsaz-Haut-Lac1LW  Piemontesi Pascal  0:0
Au
 
0:4
17.10.2015
65
G
SC MartignyNLBW  Viret Gaspard  0:0
Au
 
0:4
17.10.2015
130
F
RS Kriessern1LO  Raunjak Udo  0:0
 
0:4
17.10.2015
80
G
TV UfhusenNLBW  Bernet Michael  0:0
Au
 
0:4
17.10.2015
52
G
RS Kriessern1LO  Loher David  0:0
VA
 
0:4
17.10.2015
90
G
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Schnyder Bruno  0:0
VA
 
0:4
17.10.2015
130
G
RR Tuggen1LO  Streiff Dominik  0:0
VA
 
0:4
17.10.2015
57
F
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Neyer Lars  0:0
VA
 
0:4
17.10.2015
57
G
RR Tuggen1LO  Mettler Lars  0:0
VA
 
0:4
17.10.2015
130
F
RR Uzwil1LO  Tanner Marcel  0:0
VA
 
0:4
17.10.2015
130
F
RR Uzwil1LO  Tanner Marcel  0:0
Au
 
0:4
10.10.2015
130
F
RS Kriessern1LO  Raunjak Udo  0:0
AU
 
0:4
10.10.2015
130
G
RR Brunnen1LO  Inderbitzin Florin  0:0
AU
 
0:4
10.10.2015
130
G
RS Freiamt1LW  Wetzstein Adrian  0:0
 
0:4
10.10.2015
65
G
RR BrunnenNLBO  von Euw Thomas  0:0
FF
 
0:4
10.10.2015
90
G
RR Hergiswil1LW  Zemp Urs  0:0
 
0:4
10.10.2015
57
G
RR Tuggen1LO  Mettler Lars  0:0
AU
 
0:4
10.10.2015
57
F
RS Kriessern1LO  Obrist Fabian  0:0
AU
 
0:4
10.10.2015
57
G
RR Brunnen1LO  Inderbitzin Florin  0:0
Au
 
0:4
03.10.2015
65
F
TV UfhusenNLBW  Schärli Raphael  0:0
Au
 
0:4
03.10.2015
52
F
RR Schattdorf1LO  Epp Yannick  0:0
Au
 
0:4
03.10.2015
57
F
RR Uzwil1LO  Schmid Lars  0:0
Au
 
0:4
03.10.2015
57
F
Illarsaz-Haut-Lac1LW  Tscharner Esteban  0:0
Au
 
0:4
03.10.2015
61
F
RR Schattdorf1LO  Zgraggen Lukas  0:0
Au
 
0:4
03.10.2015
61
G
RR Brunnen1LO  Heinzer Mirja  0:0
Au
 
0:4
03.10.2015
90
G
Illarsaz-Haut-Lac1LW  Vieux Sylvain  0:0
Au
 
0:4
03.10.2015
90
F
RR Uzwil1LO  Weilenmann Fabian  0:0
Au
 
0:4
03.10.2015
130
F
RR Tuggen1LO  Helbling Simon  0:0
Au
 
0:4
03.10.2015
130
G
RC Belp1LW  Künzi Lukas  0:0
 
0:4
03.10.2015
57
G
RR Schattdorf1LO  Zberg Kilian  0:0
Au
 
0:4
03.10.2015
130
F
RS Kriessern1LO  Raunjak Udo  0:0
Au
 
0:4
03.10.2015
74
F
RC Belp1LW  Von Mengden Kevin  0:0
 
0:4
03.10.2015
90
F
RR Brunnen1LO  Annen André  0:0
Au
 
0:4
03.10.2015
90
G
RC Belp1LW  Stauffer Fabian  0:0
Au
 
0:4
03.10.2015
52
G
RS Kriessern1LO  Loher David  0:0
Au
 
0:4
03.10.2015
86
G
SC MartignyNLBW  Aliishahli Delian  0:0
VA
 
0:4
03.10.2015
61
G
RC Belp1LW  Schwander Manuel  0:0
Au
 
0:4
03.10.2015
61
G
RS Kriessern1LO  Bleiker Andreas  0:0
Au
 
0:4
03.10.2015
90
F
RR Tuggen1LO  Ulrich Damin  0:0
Au
 
0:4
03.10.2015
52
G
RR Brunnen1LO  Abd al Sada Maithem  0:0
Au
 
0:4
26.09.2015
65
F
RS Freiamt1LW  Meier Mathias  0:0
 
0:4
26.09.2015
74
F
RR Schattdorf1LO  Lussi Luca  0:4
FF
 
0:4
26.09.2015
57
F
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Neyer Lars  0:0
FF
 
0:4
26.09.2015
65
G
Illarsaz-Haut-Lac1LW  Vieux Florian  0:0
 
0:4
26.09.2015
130
G
RR Brunnen1LO  Inderbitzin Florin  4:0
FF
 
0:4
26.09.2015
74
G
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Schnyder Mathias  0:0
FF
 
0:4
26.09.2015
97
F
TV UfhusenNLBW  Bernet Klaus  0:0
VA
 
0:4
26.09.2015
130
G
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Schatt Roger  0:0
FF
 
0:4
26.09.2015
86
G
NRC ThalheimNLBO  Graf Reto  0:0
Au
 
0:4
26.09.2015
57
G
RS Kriessern1LO  Obrist Fabian  0:0
FF
 
0:4
26.09.2015
130
G
Illarsaz-Haut-Lac1LW  Parvex François  0:0
 
0:4
26.09.2015
74
F
RS Kriessern1LO  Kluser Silvio  0:0
FF
 
0:4
26.09.2015
130
G
RS Kriessern1LO  Raunjak Udo  0:0
FF
 
0:4
26.09.2015
90
G
RS Freiamt1LW  Maltsev Andrey  0:0
 
0:4
26.09.2015
57
G
RR Schattdorf1LO  Zberg Kilian  0:4
FF
 
0:4
19.09.2015
65
G
RC Winterthur1LO  Ghafoori Javad  0:0
 
0:4
19.09.2015
52
F
RR Tuggen1LO  Ulrich Adrian  0:0
FF
 
0:4
19.09.2015
130
F
RC Winterthur1LO  Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter  0:0
 
0:0
19.09.2015
57
G
RR Schattdorf1LO  Arnold Damian  0:0
 
0:4
19.09.2015
52
F
RR Brunnen1LO  Abd al Sada Maithem  0:0
FF
 
0:4
19.09.2015
61
G
RS SenseNLBW  Jungo Pascal  0:0
Au
 
0:4
19.09.2015
90
F
RR Schattdorf1LO  Epp Lucas  0:0
AU
 
0:4
19.09.2015
61
F
RR Hergiswil1LW  Kronenberg Adrian  0:0
 
0:4
19.09.2015
57
G
RR Uzwil1LO  Schmid Lars  0:0
FF
 
0:4
19.09.2015
57
F
RR Schattdorf1LO  Arnold Damian  0:0
FF
 
0:4
19.09.2015
130
G
RC Winterthur1LO  Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter  0:0
 
0:0
19.09.2015
52
F
RS Freiamt1LW  Meier Flurin  0:0
 
0:4
19.09.2015
130
G
RR Uzwil1LO  Tanner René  0:0
FF
 
0:4
19.09.2015
65
F
RC Winterthur1LO  Ghafoori Javad  0:0
FF
 
0:4
19.09.2015
130
G
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Schatt Roger  0:0
AU
 
0:4
19.09.2015
57
G
RS Freiamt1LW  Leutert Nils  0:0
 
0:4
19.09.2015
61
F
RR Uzwil1LO  Rieser Nathalie  0:0
FF
 
0:4
19.09.2015
80
F
RR Schattdorf1LO  Kempf Renato  0:0
FF
 
0:4
19.09.2015
90
F
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Schnyder Bruno  0:0
AU
 
0:4
19.09.2015
61
F
Illarsaz-Haut-Lac1LW  Fournier Vlad  0:0
 
0:4
19.09.2015
52
F
RR Schattdorf1LO  Epp Yannick  0:0
FF
 
0:4
19.09.2015
57
G
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Rüegg Adrian  0:0
FF
 
0:4
19.09.2015
57
G
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Rüegg Adrian  0:0
AU
 
0:4
19.09.2015
52
F
Illarsaz-Haut-Lac1LW  Roviller Adrien  0:0
 
0:4
Nächste Begegnungen
Swiss WINFORCE League

Tabelle
Swiss WINFORCE League 2017
RS Kriessern10    17
RS Freiamt10    15
Willisau Lions10    14
RR Einsiedeln10    6
RR Schattdorf10    6
RR Hergiswil10    2