Einzelmeisterschaften

Suter
Raphael
RR Brunnen
-
-
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2018
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
13.10.2018
79
G
RRTV WeinfeldenNLBO  Meier Aron  15:12
PS
 
2:1
06.10.2018
80
G
NRC ThalheimNLBO  Graf Reto  0:9
SS
 
4:0
29.09.2018
79
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Flück Bruno  0:0
Au
 
4:0
22.09.2018
79
F
RRTV WeinfeldenNLBO  Keller Domenik  0:4
SS
 
4:0
15.09.2018
79
F
NRC ThalheimNLBO  Gebhard Felix  10:4
PS
 
3:1
08.09.2018
80
F
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Ghazaryan Gagik  1:4
SS
 
4:0
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2017
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
03.12.2017
74
G
RR HergiswilNLB  Hodel Marco  0:16
TU
 
0:4
25.11.2017
74
G
RR HergiswilNLB  Hodel Marco  13:6
PS
 
1:3
18.11.2017
74
G
SC MartignyNLB  Chardonnens Théry  11:11
VP
 
1:2
11.11.2017
74
G
SC MartignyNLB  Chardonnens Daniel  12:0
SS
 
4:0
04.11.2017
74
G
TV UfhusenNLB  Achermann Bruno  16:5
SS
 
4:0
28.10.2017
74
G
TV UfhusenNLB  Achermann Bruno  0:16
SS
 
4:0
21.10.2017
74
G
NRC ThalheimNLBO  Kirchhofer Christoph  6:4
SS
 
4:0
14.10.2017
74
G
RRTV WeinfeldenNLBO  Müllhaupt Yves  2:5
PS
 
1:2
07.10.2017
74
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Vetsch Andreas  15:0
TU
 
0:4
30.09.2017
74
G
NRC ThalheimNLBO  Epp Ramon  0:4
SS
 
4:0
23.09.2017
80
G
RS Freiamt1LW  Vollenweider Gabriel  8:2
SS
 
4:0
23.09.2017
80
G
Willisau Lions1LW  Heller Max  0:16
 
4:0
23.09.2017
80
F
Illarsaz-Haut-Lac1LW  Mermod Loïc  0:0
AU
 
0:4
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2016
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
22.10.2016
74
G
RR Hergiswil1LW  Kunz Patrick  0:15
 
0:4
22.10.2016
74
G
NRC Thalheim1LW  Kirchhofer Christoph  0:16
 
0:4
15.10.2016
74
F
TV UfhusenNLBO  Fallegger Remo  17:0
TU
 
0:4
08.10.2016
74
G
RC Belp1LW  Von Mengden Kevin  10:4
SS
 
4:0
08.10.2016
74
F
RR Hergiswil1LW  Gerber Martin  28:12
 
1:4
01.10.2016
70
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Freuler Flavio  16:0
TU
 
0:4
24.09.2016
74
F
NRC Thalheim1LW  Gebhard Felix  0:16
TU
 
0:4
24.09.2016
74
G
Willisau Lions1LW  Häfliger Daniel  16:10
PS
 
3:1
17.09.2016
74
F
RS Freiamt1LW  Vollenweider Gabriel  8:1
SS
 
4:0
17.09.2016
74
F
Willisau Lions1LW  Knecht Alex  0:16
TU
 
0:4
Nächste Begegnungen
Swiss WINFORCE League

Tabelle
Swiss WINFORCE League 2018
Willisau Lions   12
RS Freiamt   9
RR Einsiedeln   8
RS Kriessern   7
RR Schattdorf   4
RR Hergiswil   2