Clubs

Büeler
Alexander
RR Brunnen
-
-
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2017
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
18.11.2017
86
F
SC MartignyNLB  Pierroz Joel  2:6
VP
 
2:1
11.11.2017
80
F
SC MartignyNLB  Pierroz Joel  15:3
PS
 
3:1
04.11.2017
80
G
TV UfhusenNLB  Schürmann David  15:1
SS
 
4:0
28.10.2017
80
F
TV UfhusenNLB  Marti Simon  1:16
TU
 
4:1
21.10.2017
80
G
NRC ThalheimNLBO  Graf Reto  17:2
TU
 
4:1
14.10.2017
80
G
RRTV WeinfeldenNLBO  Dietsche Fabio  0:12
PS
 
0:3
07.10.2017
80
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Hegi Jeremias  0:3
PS
 
2:0
30.09.2017
80
F
NRC ThalheimNLBO  Kirchhofer Christoph  8:14
PS
 
3:1
23.09.2017
80
F
RRTV WeinfeldenNLBO  Keller Domenik  4:20
TU
 
4:1
16.09.2017
80
F
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Koch Michael  16:0
TU
 
4:0
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2016
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
04.12.2016
74
F
RR EinsiedelnNLB  Neyer Yves  14:0
SS
 
0:4
26.11.2016
74
F
RR EinsiedelnNLB  Neyer Yves  0:18
TU
 
0:4
19.11.2016
74
F
SC MartignyNLB  Darbellay Tanguy  14:10
PS
 
2:1
12.11.2016
74
F
SC MartignyNLB  Chardonnens Logan  6:2
VP
 
1:2
05.11.2016
74
F
RS SenseNLB  Buntschu Christoph  0:6
SS
 
4:0
29.10.2016
74
F
RS SenseNLB  Jehle Thomas  4:0
SS
 
4:0
22.10.2016
74
F
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Vetsch Andreas  6:11
PS
 
1:3
08.10.2016
74
F
RRTV WeinfeldenNLBO  Meier Aron  5:11
PS
 
1:3
01.10.2016
74
F
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Steiger Dominik  5:14
PS
 
3:1
24.09.2016
74
F
TV UfhusenNLBO  Zwyer Silvan  0:0
Au
 
4:0
17.09.2016
74
F
RRTV WeinfeldenNLBO  Junker Roger  3:0
SS
 
0:4
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2015
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
06.12.2015
74
F
RR EinsiedelnNLB  Neyer Yves  0:14
SS
 
0:4
28.11.2015
74
F
RR EinsiedelnNLB  Neyer Yves  14:2
SS
 
0:4
21.11.2015
74
F
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLB  Koch Michael  5:10
TU
 
3:1
14.11.2015
80
F
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLB  Koster Patrick  21:6
 
4:1
07.11.2015
74
F
TV UfhusenNLB  Minder Daniel  1:5
PS
 
1:2
31.10.2015
74
F
TV UfhusenNLB  Minder Daniel  5:5
PS
 
1:2
24.10.2015
74
F
NRC ThalheimNLBO  Gebhard Felix  8:12
SS
 
0:4
17.10.2015
74
F
RRTV WeinfeldenNLBO  Junker Roger  4:1
SS
 
0:4
10.10.2015
74
F
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Koch Michael  0:2
SS
 
0:4
03.10.2015
74
F
NRC ThalheimNLBO  Gebhard Felix  7:9
PS
 
2:1
26.09.2015
74
F
RRTV WeinfeldenNLBO  Thaqi Azdren  22:14
PS
 
3:1
19.09.2015
74
F
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Baumgartner Raphael  0:15
TU
 
4:0
Tabelle
Swiss WINFORCE League 2017
RS Kriessern10    17
RS Freiamt10    15
Willisau Lions10    14
RR Einsiedeln10    6
RR Schattdorf10    6
RR Hergiswil10    2