Clubs

Ulrich
Roman
RR Tuggen
-
-
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2018
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
17.11.2018
70
G
RC Belp1L  Vigh Julian  15:2
SS
 
4:0
03.11.2018
74
F
RC Belp1L  Schwander Manuel  6:2
PS
 
1:2
27.10.2018
70
G
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Schwyter Ralf  16:0
TU
 
4:0
27.10.2018
70
G
RS Kriessern1LO  Schneider Benjamin  8:0
SS
 
4:0
13.10.2018
70
G
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Schwyter Ralf  0:8
PS
 
4:0
13.10.2018
61
G
RC Oberriet-Grabs1LO  Behudi Khair Mohamm  0:0
AU
 
4:0
13.10.2018
70
G
RC Oberriet-Grabs1LO  Peter Renato  4:0
SS
 
4:0
13.10.2018
70
G
RC Winterthur1LO  Moro Remo  2:5
SS
 
0:4
29.09.2018
70
F
RC Oberriet-Grabs1LO  Peter Renato  2:4
SS
 
4:0
29.09.2018
70
G
TV Ufhusen1LO  Kneubühler Remo  2:8
SS
 
4:0
29.09.2018
70
G
RS Kriessern1LO  Loher Daniel  0:4
SS
 
4:0
22.09.2018
70
G
RR Uzwil1LO  Bortoluzzi Kenji  0:6
SS
 
4:0
22.09.2018
70
G
RC Zürich1LO  Villasalin Rimi  0:0
Au
 
4:0
15.09.2018
70
F
TV Ufhusen1LO  Koller Tizian  20:2
SS
 
4:0
15.09.2018
70
G
RC Zürich1LO  Kuratli Diego  0:6
SS
 
4:0
08.09.2018
70
F
RR Uzwil1LO  Jauch David  2:8
PS
 
1:3
08.09.2018
70
F
RC Winterthur1LO  Moro Remo  8:1
PS
 
4:0
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2017
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
04.11.2017
74
G
Willisau Lions1L  Koller Tizian  6:11
PS
 
3:1
21.10.2017
74
G
RR Uzwil1LO  Jauch Daniel  10:11
PS
 
1:2
21.10.2017
74
G
RR Schattdorf1LO  Epp Fabian  0:4
SS
 
4:0
14.10.2017
74
G
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Lehrich Mischa  4:0
SS
 
4:0
07.10.2017
80
G
RR Schattdorf1LO  Epp Ramon  2:4
PS
 
1:2
07.10.2017
80
G
RC Winterthur1LO  Gugger Paul  0:0
AU
 
4:0
07.10.2017
74
G
RS Kriessern1LO  Wolf Christian  9:2
PS
 
1:3
30.09.2017
80
G
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Schmuki Michael  8:6
PS
 
1:2
30.09.2017
80
G
RR Uzwil1LO  Studerus Pascal  0:15
TU
 
0:4
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2016
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
15.10.2016
74
G
RR Uzwil1LO  Wetter Marcel  6:20
SS
 
0:4
15.10.2016
74
G
RR Schattdorf1LO  Epp Ramon  0:8
PS
 
0:3
08.10.2016
65
F
RS Kriessern1LO  Bleiker Andreas  6:5
PS
 
2:1
01.10.2016
65
G
RS Kriessern1LO  Bleiker Andreas  0:8
PS
 
3:0
01.10.2016
65
G
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Kälin Andy  0:4
PS
 
2:0
17.09.2016
65
G
RR Uzwil1LO  Müller Beat  16:0
TU
 
0:4
17.09.2016
65
G
RR Schattdorf1LO  Epp Ramon  3:9
PS
 
1:3
Tabelle
Swiss WINFORCE League 2018
Willisau Lions10    16
RS Freiamt10    15
RS Kriessern10    11
RR Einsiedeln10    10
RR Hergiswil10    4
RR Schattdorf10    4