Clubs

Bucher
Michael
RS Freiamt
-
50 kg
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2018
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
09.12.2018
70
G
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Neyer Jan  0:14
PS
 
3:0
01.12.2018
65
G
RS KriessernNLA  Molnar Gabor  15:0
TU
 
4:0
24.11.2018
70
G
RS KriessernNLA  Sirenko Sergiy  5:3
PS
 
1:2
03.11.2018
70
F
RR SchattdorfNLA  Lussi Luca  0:16
TU
 
4:0
27.10.2018
70
F
RR HergiswilNLA  Hodel Marco  10:3
PS
 
3:1
13.10.2018
70
F
RS KriessernNLA  Laritz Dominik  2:11
PS
 
1:3
06.10.2018
70
F
Willisau LionsNLA  Portmann Tobias  10:2
PS
 
1:3
29.09.2018
70
G
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Schönbächler Lukas  2:7
SS
 
4:0
22.09.2018
70
G
RR SchattdorfNLA  Kempf Renato  4:0
SS
 
4:0
15.09.2018
70
G
RR HergiswilNLA  Wisler David  1:16
TU
 
4:1
08.09.2018
70
G
RS KriessernNLA  Molnar Gabor  0:6
PS
 
3:0
01.09.2018
70
G
Willisau LionsNLA  Heiniger Roger  9:2
PS
 
3:1
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2017
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
03.12.2017
74
F
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Neyer Yves  8:0
SS
 
0:4
25.11.2017
70
F
Willisau LionsNLA  Knecht Alex  18:1
TU
 
4:1
04.11.2017
74
F
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Neyer Yves  0:0
AU
 
4:0
21.10.2017
74
F
RR SchattdorfNLA  Kempf Renato  0:16
TU
 
4:0
14.10.2017
70
F
Willisau LionsNLA  Junker Roger  18:2
TU
 
4:1
30.09.2017
74
F
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Neyer Jan  4:11
SS
 
0:4
23.09.2017
65
F
RR HergiswilNLA  Wisler David  16:0
TU
 
4:0
16.09.2017
65
F
RR SchattdorfNLA  Gerig Simon  12:6
PS
 
3:1
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2016
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
11.12.2016
70
F
Willisau LionsNLA  Portmann Tobias  4:5
PS
 
1:2
03.12.2016
74
F
Willisau LionsNLA  Portmann Tobias  10:5
PS
 
1:3
26.11.2016
70
F
RR HergiswilNLA  Grüter Martin  3:6
PS
 
2:1
19.11.2016
74
F
RR HergiswilNLA  Dencsik Istvan  7:6
PS
 
2:1
12.11.2016
70
F
RS KriessernNLA  Wittenwiler Manuel  16:0
 
4:0
05.11.2016
70
F
RR SchattdorfNLA  Lussi Luca  0:16
TU
 
4:0
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2015
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
14.11.2015
65
G
Willisau LionsNLA  Portmann Tobias  6:7
PS
 
1:2
07.11.2015
70
F
RS KriessernNLA  Dietsche Marc  2:10
PS
 
1:3
31.10.2015
70
F
RR SchattdorfNLA  Schuler Adrian  9:5
PS
 
1:2
24.10.2015
70
F
RR HergiswilNLA  Grüter Martin  14:8
PS
 
3:1
17.10.2015
70
F
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Neyer Jan  4:8
PS
 
2:1
10.10.2015
74
F
Willisau LionsNLA  Jakob Manuel  4:1
PS
 
1:2
19.09.2015
70
G
RR HergiswilNLA  Stadelmann Patrick  8:6
PS
 
1:2
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2014
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
13.12.2014
61
F
RS KriessernNLA  Dietsche Marc  13:2
PS
 
3:1
06.12.2014
61
G
RS KriessernNLA  Dietsche Marc  0:10
SS
 
4:0
29.11.2014
61
F
Willisau LionsNLA  Bossert Lukas  2:4
PS
 
2:1
22.11.2014
61
G
Willisau LionsNLA  Bossert Lukas  8:0
PS
 
3:0
08.11.2014
65
G
RR SchattdorfNLA  Kempf Renato  8:0
SS
 
4:0
01.11.2014
61
F
Willisau LionsNLA  Troxler Jan  0:16
TU
 
4:0
11.10.2014
65
F
RR HergiswilNLA  Hodel Marco  2:6
PS
 
1:2
04.10.2014
65
F
RR SchattdorfNLA  Gamma Sergio  0:15
TU
 
4:0
27.09.2014
65
F
Willisau LionsNLA  Aregger Kilian  2:8
PS
 
1:3
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2013
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
15.12.2013
60
F
Willisau LionsNLA  Bossert Lukas  5:2
PS
 
3:1
08.12.2013
60
G
Willisau LionsNLA  Bossert Lukas  0:6
PS
 
3:0
30.11.2013
60
F
RR HergiswilNLA  Jungo Pascal  4:5
PS
 
3:1
23.11.2013
60
G
RR HergiswilNLA  Wisler Thomas  5:8
TU
 
1:4
16.11.2013
60
F
RR HergiswilNLA  Jungo Pascal  8:4
PS
 
3:1
09.11.2013
60
F
Willisau LionsNLA  Zeder Timon  0:4
PS
 
3:0
12.10.2013
60
G
RR HergiswilNLA  Wisler Thomas  5:8
TU
 
4:1
05.10.2013
60
G
Willisau LionsNLA  Bachmann Kurt  5:5
PS
 
3:1
28.09.2013
60
G
RR SchattdorfNLA  Gamma Sven  9:0
SS
 
4:0
14.09.2013
60
G
RS KriessernNLA  Vetsch Andreas  4:2
PS
 
3:1
07.09.2013
60
G
RR BrunnenNLA  Von Euw Damian  0:9
TU
 
4:0
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2012
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  R1R2R3SA  MP
08.12.2012
55
G
RR HergiswilNLA  Wisler Thomas  0:50:2:
PS
0:3
01.12.2012
55
F
RR HergiswilNLA  Jungo Pascal  0:41:4:
PS
1:3
24.11.2012
55
G
RS KriessernNLA  Bättig Patrick  3:62:16:5
PS
3:1
17.11.2012
55
F
RS KriessernNLA  Wild Urs  0:83:9:
TU
1:4
10.11.2012
55
G
RS KriessernNLA  Bättig Patrick  4:26:0:
PS
3:1
03.11.2012
55
G
RR HergiswilNLA  Wisler Thomas  0:31:6 
PS
1:3
27.10.2012
55
G
RR SchattdorfNLA  Imholz Stephan  5:16:4:
PS
3:1
20.10.2012
55
G
RR BrunnenNLA  Von Euw Damian  3:05:0:
PS
3:0
13.10.2012
55
G
Willisau LionsNLA  Zybach Bruno  7:63:0:
SS
4:0
06.10.2012
55
F
RS KriessernNLA  Bättig Patrick  7:01:3:
SS
0:4
29.09.2012
55
F
RR HergiswilNLA  Willi Daniel  0:26:23:0
PS
3:1
22.09.2012
55
F
RR SchattdorfNLA  Imholz Stephan  6:33:0:
SS
4:0
15.09.2012
55
F
RR BrunnenNLA  Von Euw Damian  7:06:0:
4:0
01.09.2012
55
F
Willisau LionsNLA  Studer Mirco  8:03:0:
PS
3:0
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2011
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  R1R2R3SA  MP
26.11.2011
55
F
RRTV Weinfelden1L  Rieser Melanie  3:16:0:
PS
3:1
19.11.2011
55
G
RRTV Weinfelden1L  Germann Philipp  1:01:0:
PS
3:0
12.11.2011
50
G
STV Luzern1LW  Clubs  :::
Au
4:0
12.11.2011
50
G
NRC Thalheim1LW  Weber Marc  0:41:12:1
PS
3:1
05.11.2011
50
G
RR Schattdorf1LW  Gamma Sergio  6:3::
SS
4:0
05.11.2011
50
G
RR Hergiswil1LW  Rölli Patrick  6:0::
SS
4:0
22.10.2011
50
G
Willisau Lions1LW  Troxler Jan  4:18:0:
PS
3:1
08.10.2011
50
F
RR Schattdorf1LW  Gamma Sergio  7:07:0:
TU
4:0
08.10.2011
50
F
RR Hergiswil1LW  Rölli Patrick  6:06:0:
TU
4:0
01.10.2011
50
F
STV Luzern1LW  Schwegler Mathias  3:04:0:
PS
3:0
01.10.2011
50
F
NRC Thalheim1LW  Gfeller Jrntli  7:04:0:
TU
4:0
10.09.2011
50
F
RS Sense1LW  Michel Sabrina  3:12:0:
SS
4:0
Tabelle
Swiss WINFORCE League 2018
Willisau Lions10    16
RS Freiamt10    15
RS Kriessern10    11
RR Einsiedeln10    10
RR Hergiswil10    4
RR Schattdorf10    4