Clubs

Fuchs
Sämi
RR Brunnen
-
55 kg
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2017
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
11.11.2017
74
F
SC MartignyNLB  Chardonnens Théry  16:0
TU
 
4:0
04.11.2017
74
F
TV UfhusenNLB  Fallegger Remo  11:2
PS
 
3:1
28.10.2017
74
F
TV UfhusenNLB  Fallegger Remo  3:8
PS
 
3:1
21.10.2017
74
F
NRC ThalheimNLBO  Gebhard Felix  18:3
TU
 
4:1
14.10.2017
74
F
RRTV WeinfeldenNLBO  Meier Aron  6:0
SS
 
4:0
07.10.2017
74
F
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Steiger Dominik  0:16
TU
 
4:0
30.09.2017
74
F
NRC ThalheimNLBO  Gebhard Felix  0:16
TU
 
4:0
23.09.2017
74
F
RRTV WeinfeldenNLBO  Meier Aron  0:6
SS
 
4:0
16.09.2017
74
F
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Baumgartner Raphael  5:0
SS
 
4:0
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2016
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
04.12.2016
74
G
RR EinsiedelnNLB  Freuler Flavio  18:0
 
0:4
26.11.2016
74
G
RR EinsiedelnNLB  Freuler Flavio  0:14
PS
 
0:3
19.11.2016
74
G
SC MartignyNLB  Chardonnens Logan  15:2
PS
 
3:1
12.11.2016
74
G
SC MartignyNLB  Darbellay Tanguy  6:12
VT
 
4:0
05.11.2016
74
G
RS SenseNLB  Jehle Thomas  0:4
SS
 
4:0
29.10.2016
74
G
RS SenseNLB  Buntschu Christoph  16:0
TU
 
4:0
22.10.2016
74
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Freuler Flavio  0:10
PS
 
0:3
15.10.2016
74
G
TV UfhusenNLBO  Bernet Florian  0:13
PS
 
3:0
08.10.2016
74
G
RRTV WeinfeldenNLBO  Müllhaupt Yves  9:4
PS
 
3:1
01.10.2016
74
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Vetsch Andreas  12:1
PS
 
1:3
24.09.2016
74
G
TV UfhusenNLBO  Bernet Florian  17:2
TU
 
4:1
17.09.2016
74
G
RRTV WeinfeldenNLBO  Müllhaupt Yves  0:5
PS
 
3:0
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2015
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
06.12.2015
80
G
RR EinsiedelnNLB  Flück Bruno  6:2
PS
 
2:1
28.11.2015
80
F
RR EinsiedelnNLB  Schnyder Bruno  3:5
PS
 
2:1
21.11.2015
80
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLB  Baumgartner Raphael  0:15
TU
 
4:0
14.11.2015
74
F
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLB  Koch Michael  14:4
SS
 
4:0
07.11.2015
86
F
TV UfhusenNLB  Bernet Klaus  14:7
PS
 
3:1
31.10.2015
80
F
TV UfhusenNLB  Bernet Michael  14:0
PS
 
0:3
24.10.2015
80
F
RC Winterthur1LO  Gugger Paul  4:0
Au
 
4:0
24.10.2015
80
F
RS Kriessern1LO  Betschart Tobias  0:0
PS
 
1:3
24.10.2015
74
G
RR Tuggen1LO  Bamert Silvan  0:0
TU
 
4:0
Tabelle
Swiss WINFORCE League 2017
RS Kriessern10    17
RS Freiamt10    15
Willisau Lions10    14
RR Einsiedeln10    6
RR Schattdorf10    6
RR Hergiswil10    2