Clubs

Gamma
Sven
RR Schattdorf
168 cm
58 kg
Lüftungsanlagenbauer
Ringen,HCAP,Ausgang
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2018
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
09.12.2018
65
G
RR BrunnenNLA  Abd al Sada Morteda  9:3
PS
 
3:1
01.12.2018
61
G
RR BrunnenNLA  Israpilov Rasul  14:5
PS
 
1:3
17.11.2018
65
G
RR HergiswilNLA  Wisler David  7:12
PS
 
3:1
03.11.2018
65
G
RS FreiamtNLA  Vock Randy  2:17
TU
 
1:4
27.10.2018
65
G
Willisau LionsNLA  Portmann Michael  9:2
PS
 
1:3
13.10.2018
65
G
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Schönbächler Michel  0:12
PS
 
0:3
06.10.2018
65
G
RS KriessernNLA  Molnar Gabor  11:1
PS
 
1:3
29.09.2018
61
G
RR HergiswilNLA  Wisler Thomas  4:0
PS
 
2:0
22.09.2018
61
G
RS FreiamtNLA  Käppeli Kimi  0:18
TU
 
4:0
15.09.2018
61
G
Willisau LionsNLA  Zeder Timon  5:1
PS
 
2:1
08.09.2018
61
G
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Neyer Lars  0:15
TU
 
4:0
01.09.2018
61
G
RS KriessernNLA  Wittenwiler Christoph  14:8
PS
 
3:1
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2017
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
11.11.2017
65
G
RR HergiswilNLA  Wisler David  4:0
SS
 
4:0
28.10.2017
65
G
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Schönbächler Michel  4:13
PS
 
1:3
21.10.2017
65
G
RS FreiamtNLA  Vock Randy  0:10
PS
 
0:3
07.10.2017
61
G
RR HergiswilNLA  Wisler Thomas  1:3
PS
 
2:1
30.09.2017
61
G
Willisau LionsNLA  Zeder Timon  2:3
PS
 
1:2
23.09.2017
61
G
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Dähler Patrick  2:18
TU
 
4:1
16.09.2017
61
G
RS FreiamtNLA  Leutert Nino  1:8
PS
 
3:1
02.09.2017
61
G
RS KriessernNLA  Molnar Gabor  0:12
PS
 
0:3
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2016
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
12.11.2016
65
G
Willisau LionsNLA  Portmann Michael  0:6
PS
 
3:0
05.11.2016
65
G
RS FreiamtNLA  Vock Randy  0:14
SS
 
0:4
29.10.2016
65
G
RR HergiswilNLA  Kurmann Marcel  0:16
TU
 
4:0
22.10.2016
65
G
RS KriessernNLA  Wittenwiler Manuel  2:5
PS
 
1:2
15.10.2016
65
G
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Schönbächler Michel  6:0
PS
 
0:3
08.10.2016
61
G
Willisau LionsNLA  Portmann Michael  7:0
PS
 
3:0
01.10.2016
61
G
RS FreiamtNLA  Bürgisser Reto  0:15
TU
 
4:0
24.09.2016
61
G
RR HergiswilNLA  Wisler Thomas  10:0
PS
 
3:0
17.09.2016
61
G
RS KriessernNLA  Molnar Gabor  4:1
PS
 
1:2
10.09.2016
61
G
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Dähler Patrick  16:0
TU
 
4:0
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2015
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
13.12.2015
57
G
RS KriessernNLA  Wittenwiler Christoph  10:6
PS
 
1:2
06.12.2015
61
G
RS KriessernNLA  Wittenwiler Christoph  10:0
SS
 
4:0
28.11.2015
65
G
Willisau LionsNLA  Heiniger Roger  2:7
PS
 
1:3
21.11.2015
61
G
Willisau LionsNLA  Portmann Tobias  6:4
PS
 
1:2
07.11.2015
57
G
RR HergiswilNLA  Rölli Patrick  12:8
PS
 
1:2
31.10.2015
57
G
RS FreiamtNLA  Bürgisser Reto  16:0
TU
 
4:0
24.10.2015
65
G
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Schönbächler Michel  2:1
PS
 
2:1
17.10.2015
65
G
Willisau LionsNLA  Portmann Tobias  2:1
PS
 
1:2
10.10.2015
61
G
RS KriessernNLA  Wittenwiler Christoph  10:7
PS
 
1:2
03.10.2015
61
G
RR HergiswilNLA  Wisler Thomas  4:0
SS
 
4:0
26.09.2015
61
G
RS FreiamtNLA  Bürgisser Reto  0:16
TU
 
4:0
19.09.2015
61
G
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Schönbächler Lorenz  0:8
SS
 
4:0
05.09.2015
61
G
Willisau LionsNLA  Zeder Timon  6:2
PS
 
2:1
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2014
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
15.11.2014
61
F
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Kälin Dany  13:2
 
3:1
08.11.2014
61
F
RS FreiamtNLA  Meier Joel  0:16
TU
 
4:0
01.11.2014
61
F
RS KriessernNLA  Wittenwiler Christoph  0:2
SS
 
4:0
25.10.2014
61
F
RR HergiswilNLA  Jungo Pascal  4:6
PS
 
1:2
18.10.2014
61
F
Willisau LionsNLA  Weber Stefan  6:6
SS
 
0:4
11.10.2014
61
G
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Kälin Dany  0:15
Tu
 
4:0
04.10.2014
61
G
RS FreiamtNLA  -  4:0
Au
 
4:0
27.09.2014
61
G
RS KriessernNLA  Wittenwiler Christoph  16:0
TU
 
4:0
20.09.2014
61
G
RR HergiswilNLA  Wisler Thomas  10:2
PS
 
1:3
13.09.2014
61
G
Willisau LionsNLA  Troxler Jan  14:1
PS
 
3:1
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2013
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
16.11.2013
60
F
RS KriessernNLA  Dietsche Marc  0:0
SS
 
4:0
09.11.2013
60
F
RR HergiswilNLA  Jungo Pascal  2:14
TU
 
1:4
02.11.2013
60
F
RS FreiamtNLA  Faraj Daniel  13:1
TU
 
4:1
26.10.2013
60
F
RR BrunnenNLA  Binz Marco  0:10
SS
 
4:0
19.10.2013
60
F
Willisau LionsNLA  Troxler Jan  8:0
SS
 
4:0
12.10.2013
60
G
RS KriessernNLA  Wittenwiler Christoph  7:5
PS
 
3:1
05.10.2013
60
G
RR HergiswilNLA  Wisler Thomas  9:1
PS
 
1:3
28.09.2013
60
G
RS FreiamtNLA  Bucher Michael  9:0
SS
 
0:4
14.09.2013
60
G
RR BrunnenNLA  Von Euw Damian  13:9
PS
 
3:1
07.09.2013
60
G
Willisau LionsNLA  Bachmann Kurt  5:6
TU
 
4:1
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2012
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  R1R2R3SA  MP
10.11.2012
60
F
RR HergiswilNLA  Jungo Pascal  1:10:80:7
TU
1:4
03.11.2012
60
F
RR BrunnenNLA  Dähler Patrick  1:03:2:
PS
3:1
27.10.2012
60
F
RS FreiamtNLA  Vock Randy  0:50:6:
PS
0:3
20.10.2012
60
F
Willisau LionsNLA  Knecht Alex  6:25:1:
PS
3:1
13.10.2012
60
F
RS KriessernNLA  Wild Urs  0:40:6:
PS
0:3
06.10.2012
60
G
RR HergiswilNLA  Wisler David  6:01:0:
PS
3:0
29.09.2012
60
G
RR BrunnenNLA  Dähler Patrick  1:01:0:
PS
3:0
22.09.2012
60
G
RS FreiamtNLA  Vock Randy  0:20:4:
SS
0:4
15.09.2012
60
G
Willisau LionsNLA  Bachmann Kurt  2:00:71:7
1:4
01.09.2012
60
G
RS KriessernNLA  Wild Urs  5:03:1:
PS
3:1
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2011
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  R1R2R3SA  MP
04.12.2011
66
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLA  Fetahu Ilir  6:00:11:5
PS
1:3
26.11.2011
60
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLA  Schmid Patrick  :::
Au
4:0
12.11.2011
60
F
RS KriessernNLA  Wild Urs  0:20:7:
PS
0:3
05.11.2011
60
F
RS FreiamtNLA  Vock Randy  3:02:1:
PS
3:1
29.10.2011
60
F
RR BrunnenNLA  Dähler Patrick  5:03:2:
PS
3:1
22.10.2011
60
F
RR HergiswilNLA  Jungo Pascal  0:43:4:
PS
1:3
15.10.2011
60
F
Willisau LionsNLA  Bachmann Kurt  0:40:6:
PS
0:3
08.10.2011
60
G
RS KriessernNLA  Wild Thomas  0:60:6:
TU
0:4
01.10.2011
60
G
RS FreiamtNLA  Stadelmann Reto  1:00:23:0
PS
3:1
24.09.2011
60
G
RR BrunnenNLA  Dähler Patrick  1:21:01:0
PS
3:1
10.09.2011
60
G
RR HergiswilNLA  Wisler Thomas  0:40:1 
PS
0:3
03.09.2011
60
G
Willisau LionsNLA  Bachmann Kurt  2:00:60:6
TU
1:4
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2010
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  R1R2R3SA  MP
27.11.2010
60
F
RR BrunnenNLA  Dähler Patrick  8:02:4:
SS
0:4
20.11.2010
60
F
RS FreiamtNLA  Clubs  :::
Au
4:0
13.11.2010
60
F
RR HergiswilNLA  Wisler Thomas  2:35:11:
PS
1:3
06.11.2010
60
F
Willisau LionsNLA  Bachmann Kurt  0:10:3:
PS
0:3
30.10.2010
60
F
RS KriessernNLA  Hungerbühler David  7:06:2:
PS
3:1
09.10.2010
60
G
RR BrunnenNLA  Dähler Patrick  6:02:0:
PS
3:0
02.10.2010
60
G
RS FreiamtNLA  Maltsev Olekseii  0:4::
SS
0:4
18.09.2010
60
G
Willisau LionsNLA  Bachmann Kurt  1:03:81:3
PS
1:3
04.09.2010
60
G
RS KriessernNLA  Hungerbühler David  3:03:0:
SS
4:0
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2009
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  R1R2R3SA  MP
13.12.2009
60
F
SC MartignyNLB  Traschel Jeremy  8:0::
VT
4:0
06.12.2009
60
G
SC MartignyNLB  Trachsel Jeremie  6:07:0:
4:0
28.11.2009
60
F
RR EinsiedelnNLBO  Schönbächler Lukas  3:0::
SS
4:0
21.11.2009
60
F
RR BrunnenNLBO  Dähler Patrick  0:14:5:
PS
1:3
14.11.2009
60
F
RR UzwilNLBO  Müller Beat  2:06:0:
PS
3:0
07.11.2009
60
F
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Schmid Patrick     
Au
4:0
31.10.2009
60
F
RS FreiamtNLBO  Strebel Raphael  6:07:0:
4:0
24.10.2009
60
G
RR EinsiedelnNLBO  Schönbächler Lukas  1:01:0:
PS
3:0
17.10.2009
60
G
RR BrunnenNLBO  Dähler Patrick  1:13:1:
PS
3:1
10.10.2009
60
G
RR UzwilNLBO  Müller Beat  6:00:52:2
PS
1:3
03.10.2009
60
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Städler Ivan  4:0::
SS
4:0
19.09.2009
60
G
RS FreiamtNLBO  Strebel Raphael  3:06:0:
PS
3:0
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2008
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  R1R2R3SA  MP
29.11.2008
60
F
Willisau LionsNLBO  Reichmut Reto  5:02:0:
PS
3:0
22.11.2008
60
F
RR UzwilNLBO  Müller Beat   6:06:0:
TU
4:0
15.11.2008
55
G
RR EinsiedelnNLBO  Kälin Andy  8:05:0:
SS
4:0
08.11.2008
55
G
RR BrunnenNLBO  Fröhli Kevin  6:06:0:
4:0
01.11.2008
55
G
RS FreiamtNLBO  Ruh Philipp  4:18:0:
PS
3:1
25.10.2008
60
G
Willisau LionsNLBO  Hirschi Sven  6:2::
SS
4:0
18.10.2008
60
G
RR UzwilNLBO  Müller Beat  3:13:1:
PS
3:1
11.10.2008
60
G
RR EinsiedelnNLBO  Neyer Yves  3:04:3:
PS
3:1
04.10.2008
60
G
RR BrunnenNLBO  Heinzer Lukas  5:0::
SS
4:0
20.09.2008
60
G
RS FreiamtNLBO  Strebel Raphael  8:06:0:
Di
4:0
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2007
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  R1R2R3SA  MP
16.12.2007
55
G
RR EinsiedelnNLB  Schönbächler Lukas  0:84:1:
SS
4:0
09.12.2007
55
G
RR EinsiedelnNLB  Schönbächler Lukas  4:0::
SS
4:0
02.12.2007
55
F
RR EinsiedelnNLB  Schönbächler Lukas  7:13:3:
PS
3:1
24.11.2007
55
G
RC BelpNLB  Willi Daniel  7:04:1:
PS
3:1
17.11.2007
55
F
RC BelpNLB  Willi Daniel  2:16:4:
SS
4:0
03.11.2007
55
G
RR EinsiedelnNLB  Schönbächler Lukas  3:0::
SS
4:0
27.10.2007
55
G
Willisau LionsNLB  Aregger Kilian  :::
Di
4:0
20.10.2007
55
G
RR HergiswilNLB  Kunz Patrick  4:16:0:
PS
3:1
13.10.2007
55
F
RR EinsiedelnNLB  Schönbächler Lukas  4:14:2:
PS
3:1
06.10.2007
55
F
Willisau LionsNLB  Aregger Kilian  6:01:5:
SS
0:4
29.09.2007
55
F
RR HergiswilNLB  Kacinari Elvis  7:06:0:
TU
4:0
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2006
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  R1R2R3SA  MP
11.11.2006
55
G
RR HergiswilNLA  Wisler Thomas  0:70:7:
TU
0:4
Tabelle
Swiss WINFORCE League 2018
Willisau Lions10    16
RS Freiamt10    15
RS Kriessern10    11
RR Einsiedeln10    10
RR Hergiswil10    4
RR Schattdorf10    4