Swiss WINFORCE LeagueBegegnungen

Zurfluh
Roman
RS Freiamt
-
66 kg
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2017
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
10.12.2017
97
G
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Neyer Sven  1:3
PS
 
1:2
03.12.2017
130
G
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Neyer Sven  7:0
PS
 
0:3
25.11.2017
97
G
Willisau LionsNLA  Alishahi Delian  1:3
PS
 
1:2
18.11.2017
130
G
Willisau LionsNLA  Alishahi Delian  3:7
PS
 
2:1
11.11.2017
97
G
RS KriessernNLA  Betschart Ramon  0:11
PS
 
0:3
04.11.2017
97
G
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Valentin Robert  2:0
SS
 
4:0
28.10.2017
97
G
RR HergiswilNLA  Suppiger Martin  9:6
PS
 
1:2
21.10.2017
97
G
RR SchattdorfNLA  Jauch Michael  5:4
PS
 
1:2
14.10.2017
97
G
Willisau LionsNLA  Scherrer Samuel  6:7
PS
 
1:2
07.10.2017
130
G
RS KriessernNLA  Betschart Ramon  15:0
TU
 
0:4
30.09.2017
130
G
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Hess Michael  0:15
TU
 
4:0
23.09.2017
130
G
RR HergiswilNLA  Wyrsch Silvio  16:0
TU
 
4:0
16.09.2017
130
G
RR SchattdorfNLA  Jauch Michael  0:6
PS
 
0:3
02.09.2017
130
G
Willisau LionsNLA  Scherrer Samuel  7:1
PS
 
1:3
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2016
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
11.12.2016
97
G
Willisau LionsNLA  Scherrer Samuel  6:6
PS
 
1:2
03.12.2016
130
G
Willisau LionsNLA  Scherrer Samuel  4:2
PS
 
1:2
26.11.2016
97
G
RR HergiswilNLA  Korica Akos  3:4
PS
 
2:1
19.11.2016
130
G
RR HergiswilNLA  Suppiger Thomas  0:4
SS
 
0:4
12.11.2016
97
G
RS KriessernNLA  Hutter Philipp  1:6
PS
 
1:3
05.11.2016
97
G
RR SchattdorfNLA  Jauch Michael  1:0
PS
 
0:2
29.10.2016
97
G
Willisau LionsNLA  Scherrer Samuel  1:4
PS
 
1:2
22.10.2016
97
G
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Neyer Sven  2:5
PS
 
1:2
15.10.2016
97
G
RR HergiswilNLA  Korica Akos  7:0
PS
 
0:3
08.10.2016
130
G
RS KriessernNLA  Hutter Philipp  5:3
PS
 
1:2
01.10.2016
130
G
RR SchattdorfNLA  Jauch Michael  7:3
PS
 
2:1
24.09.2016
130
G
Willisau LionsNLA  Scherrer Samuel  4:4
PS
 
2:1
17.09.2016
130
G
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Neyer Sven  5:2
PS
 
1:2
10.09.2016
130
G
RR HergiswilNLA  Korica Akos  10:3
PS
 
3:1
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2015
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
14.11.2015
86
F
Willisau LionsNLA  Reichmuth Andreas  4:10
PS
 
1:3
07.11.2015
86
F
RS KriessernNLA  Moser Sandro  0:3
PS
 
0:2
24.10.2015
86
F
RR HergiswilNLA  Jungo Benno  0:5
PS
 
0:3
17.10.2015
86
F
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Betschart Jürg  2:17
TU
 
4:1
10.10.2015
86
G
Willisau LionsNLA  Scherrer Samuel  3:11
PS
 
3:1
03.10.2015
86
G
RS KriessernNLA  Bischof Roland  0:15
TU
 
4:0
26.09.2015
86
G
RR SchattdorfNLA  Appert Ruedi  0:4
PS
 
0:2
19.09.2015
86
G
RR HergiswilNLA  Kurmann Julius  0:16
TU
 
4:0
05.09.2015
86
G
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Schnyder Bruno  10:0
SS
 
4:0
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2014
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
13.12.2014
97
G
RS KriessernNLA  Hutter Philipp  1:3
PS
 
1:2
06.12.2014
130
G
RS KriessernNLA  Hutter Philipp  6:4
PS
 
1:2
22.11.2014
86
G
Willisau LionsNLA  Bossert Jonas  0:8
PS
 
0:4
15.11.2014
86
F
RR HergiswilNLA  Kaufmann Raphael  8:2
PS
 
1:3
08.11.2014
90
G
RR Schattdorf1L  Epp Lucas  8:0
SS
 
4:0
01.11.2014
86
F
Willisau LionsNLA  Reichmuth Stefan  9:0
PS
 
0:3
25.10.2014
90
G
RC Belp1LW  Rolli Stefan  15:0
ST
 
4:0
25.10.2014
90
G
RC Zürich1LW  Huser Roman  4:0
VT
 
4:0
11.10.2014
86
G
RR HergiswilNLA  Kurmann Julius  3:2
PS
 
2:1
04.10.2014
86
G
RR SchattdorfNLA  Appert Ruedi  3:0
PS
 
0:3
27.09.2014
86
G
Willisau LionsNLA  Bossert Jonas  0:10
PS
 
0:3
20.09.2014
86
G
RS KriessernNLA  Hutter Jürg  0:1
PS
 
0:2
13.09.2014
86
F
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Flück Bruno  0:16
TU
 
4:0
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2013
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
08.12.2013
84
G
Willisau LionsNLA  Bossert Jonas  6:0
 
0:4
02.11.2013
84
G
RR SchattdorfNLA  Begegnungen  0:0
PS
 
4:0
26.10.2013
84
G
RS KriessernNLA  Dietsche Damian  9:0
TU
 
0:4
19.10.2013
84
G
RR BrunnenNLA  Appert Ruedi  0:10
SS
 
0:4
12.10.2013
84
G
RR HergiswilNLA  Suppiger Thomas  3:0
SS
 
0:4
05.10.2013
84
G
Willisau LionsNLA  Bossert Jonas  0:10
TU
 
0:4
28.09.2013
84
G
RR SchattdorfNLA  Dvorak Bence  9:0
SS
 
4:0
14.09.2013
84
G
RS KriessernNLA  Dietsche Damian  0:2
PS
 
0:3
07.09.2013
84
G
RR BrunnenNLA  Appert Ruedi  4:0
PS
 
0:3
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2012
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  R1R2R3SA  MP
20.10.2012
84
F
RR BrunnenNLA  Betschart Florian  0:42:5:
PS
1:3
13.10.2012
84
G
Willisau LionsNLA  Bossert Dominik  5:72:3:
PS
1:3
06.10.2012
84
G
RC Belp1LW  Gasser David  6:48:1:
PS
3:1
06.10.2012
84
G
RR Schattdorf1LW  Kein Gegner / Pas du lutteur  :::
Au
4:0
15.09.2012
84
G
STV Luzern1LW  Burkart Sandro  1:07:0:
PS
3:0
15.09.2012
84
G
RR Hergiswil1LW  Stadelmann Fabian  3:13:0:
PS
3:1
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2011
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  R1R2R3SA  MP
26.11.2011
74
G
RRTV Weinfelden1L  Kern Christian  1:4::
Au
4:0
19.11.2011
84
G
RRTV Weinfelden1L  Wieser Matthias  0:70:6:
TU
0:4
12.11.2011
74
G
NRC Thalheim1LW  Gebhard Felix  7:07:0:
TU
4:0
22.10.2011
74
G
Willisau Lions1LW  Hirschi Sven  4:18:3:
PS
3:1
22.10.2011
74
G
RS Sense1LW  Alimi Naser  :::
PS
1:3
08.10.2011
84
G
RR Schattdorf1LW  Kein Gegner / Pas du lutteur  :::
4:0
08.10.2011
84
G
RR Hergiswil1LW  Kurmann Julius  0:50:5:
PS
0:3
10.09.2011
74
G
RR BrunnenNLA  Betschart Florian  0:10:1:
PS
0:3
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2010
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  R1R2R3SA  MP
12.12.2010
66
F
CO DomdidierNLB  Eggertswyler Julien  1:02:0:
VP
3:0
04.12.2010
66
F
CO DomdidierNLB  Eggertswyler Julien  0:11:6:
PS
1:3
20.11.2010
66
F
RR EinsiedelnNLBO  Neyer Yves  0:30:4:
PS
0:3
13.11.2010
66
F
STV LuzernNLBO  Huber Beat  3:04:0:
SS
4:0
06.11.2010
66
F
Willisau LionsNLBO  Aregger Kilian  8:35:4:
PS
3:1
30.10.2010
66
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Hirschi Sven  0:37:35:1
SS
4:0
23.10.2010
66
F
RR UzwilNLBO  Studerus Pascal  0:32:2:
PS
1:3
16.10.2010
66
F
RR EinsiedelnNLBO  Neyer Yves  0:11:8:
PS
1:3
09.10.2010
66
F
STV LuzernNLBO  Huber Beat  6:05:0:
PS
3:0
02.10.2010
66
F
Willisau LionsNLBO  Achermann Simon  7:03:0:
SS
4:0
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2009
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  R1R2R3SA  MP
21.11.2009
55
G
RR UzwilNLBO  Wetter Marcel  7:07:0:
TU
4:0
14.11.2009
55
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Ilir Fretahu  8:61:4:
PS
1:3
07.11.2009
55
G
RR EinsiedelnNLBO  Kälin Andy  1:81:3:
PS
1:3
31.10.2009
55
G
RR SchattdorfNLBO  Imholz Stefan  0:60:5:
SS
0:4
24.10.2009
55
F
RR BrunnenNLBO  Fuchs Sämi  0:31:1:
PS
1:3
17.10.2009
55
F
RR UzwilNLBO  Wetter Marcel  4:0::
SS
4:0
10.10.2009
55
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Fetahu Ilir  3:03:1:
PS
3:1
03.10.2009
55
F
RR EinsiedelnNLBO  Kälin Andy  2:7::
SS
0:4
19.09.2009
55
F
RR SchattdorfNLBO  Imholz Stefan  O:83:7:
PS
1:3
Tabelle
Swiss WINFORCE League 2018
Willisau Lions10    16
RS Freiamt10    15
RS Kriessern10    11
RR Einsiedeln10    10
RR Hergiswil10    4
RR Schattdorf10    4