Swiss WINFORCE LeagueBegegnungen

Portmann
Michael
Willisau Lions
-
-
Turniere
DatumTurnierGewichtRang
06.05.2018Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco
66
3
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2018
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
06.10.2018
65
G
RS FreiamtNLA  Vock Randy  6:4
PS
 
2:1
29.09.2018
74
G
RS KriessernNLA  Hungerbühler David  11:4
PS
 
1:3
22.09.2018
74
G
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Müllhaupt Yves  2:2
PS
 
2:1
15.09.2018
70
G
RR SchattdorfNLA  Kempf Renato  4:9
PS
 
3:1
08.09.2018
70
G
RR HergiswilNLA  Wisler David  10:5
PS
 
3:1
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2017
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
02.12.2017
61
G
RS KriessernNLA  Molnar Gabor  1:9
PS
 
1:3
18.11.2017
61
G
RS FreiamtNLA  Leutert Nino  9:4
PS
 
3:1
11.11.2017
65
G
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Schönbächler Michel  18:0
TU
 
0:4
04.11.2017
65
G
RR SchattdorfNLA  Epp Fabian  12:4
PS
 
3:1
28.10.2017
65
G
RS KriessernNLA  Molnar Gabor  9:1
PS
 
1:3
21.10.2017
65
G
RR HergiswilNLA  Wisler David  7:2
PS
 
3:1
23.09.2017
65
G
RR Brunnen1LW  Zbären Silvan  18:0
 
4:0
23.09.2017
65
G
RR Hergiswil1LW  Bättig Raphael  16:0
 
4:0
16.09.2017
70
G
RR HergiswilNLA  Hodel Marco  15:0
TU
 
0:4
02.09.2017
74
G
RS FreiamtNLA  Göcmen Jayan  0:15
TU
 
0:4
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2016
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
12.11.2016
65
G
RR SchattdorfNLA  Gamma Sven  0:6
PS
 
0:3
05.11.2016
65
G
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Schönbächler Michel  16:0
TU
 
0:4
29.10.2016
65
G
RS FreiamtNLA  Vollenweider Gabriel  6:3
PS
 
1:2
22.10.2016
61
G
RC Belp1LW  Schwander Manuel  8:0
PS
 
3:0
15.10.2016
61
G
RR Hergiswil1LW  Unternäher Julian  0:7
PS
 
3:0
15.10.2016
61
G
RS Freiamt1LW  Leutert Nils  0:0
AU
 
4:0
08.10.2016
61
G
RR SchattdorfNLA  Gamma Sven  7:0
PS
 
0:3
01.10.2016
61
G
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Lagler Erich  10:21
PS
 
1:3
24.09.2016
61
G
RS FreiamtNLA  Wild Thomas  12:16
PS
 
1:2
17.09.2016
61
G
RR HergiswilNLA  Unternäher Julian  5:15
PS
 
3:1
Nächste Begegnungen
Swiss WINFORCE League

Tabelle
Swiss WINFORCE League 2018
Willisau Lions   12
RS Freiamt   9
RR Einsiedeln   8
RS Kriessern   7
RR Schattdorf   4
RR Hergiswil   2