Swiss WINFORCE LeagueBegegnungen

Kunz
Philippe
RR Hergiswil
176 cm
59 kg
Schüler
Ringen, Sport
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2018
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
03.11.2018
74
F
RS KriessernNLA  Dietsche Marc  0:17
TU
 
0:4
27.10.2018
74
F
RS FreiamtNLA  Küng Nico  1:2
AU
 
4:0
13.10.2018
74
F
Willisau LionsNLA  Studer Mirco  2:3
PS
 
1:2
06.10.2018
74
F
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Neyer Jan  8:7
SS
 
4:0
22.09.2018
80
F
RS KriessernNLA  Betschart Tobias  10:2
PS
 
1:3
08.09.2018
74
F
Willisau LionsNLA  Portmann Tobias  14:7
PS
 
1:3
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2017
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
03.12.2017
74
F
RR BrunnenNLB  Fuchs Sämi  11:8
PS
 
1:2
25.11.2017
74
F
RR BrunnenNLB  Zemp Felix  17:2
TU
 
4:1
11.11.2017
74
F
RR SchattdorfNLA  Christen Nicolas  15:0
TU
 
0:4
04.11.2017
74
F
RS KriessernNLA  Dietsche Marc  1:16
TU
 
1:4
21.10.2017
74
F
Willisau LionsNLA  Studer Mirco  16:2
PS
 
1:3
14.10.2017
74
F
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Schönbächler Lorenz  15:0
TU
 
4:0
30.09.2017
80
F
RS KriessernNLA  Betschart Tobias  19:3
TU
 
1:4
23.09.2017
80
F
RS FreiamtNLA  Küng Nico  8:4
PS
 
1:2
16.09.2017
74
F
Willisau LionsNLA  Portmann Tobias  3:16
PS
 
1:3
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2016
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
12.11.2016
74
F
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter  0:0
Au
 
4:0
05.11.2016
74
F
RS KriessernNLA  Graf Steven  1:3
PS
 
1:2
22.10.2016
80
F
RR Brunnen1LW  Gisler Roger  0:4
SS
 
4:0
22.10.2016
80
F
RC Belp1LW  Sloendregt Florin  16:0
 
4:0
15.10.2016
80
F
Willisau Lions1LW  Knecht Alex  2:0
SS
 
4:0
24.09.2016
80
G
RS Freiamt1LW  Vollenweider Gabriel  2:4
PS
 
1:2
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2015
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
14.11.2015
74
F
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Neyer Yves  10:0
SS
 
0:4
31.10.2015
74
F
Willisau LionsNLA  Knecht Alex  0:2
SS
 
4:0
05.09.2015
74
F
RS KriessernNLA  Wittenwiler Manuel  17:5
PS
 
1:3
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2014
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
22.11.2014
74
F
NRC ThalheimNLB  Herren Claudio  16:0
TU
 
4:0
15.11.2014
74
F
NRC ThalheimNLB  Kirchhofer Christoph  9:11
SS
 
0:4
08.11.2014
74
F
Willisau LionsNLA  Scherrer Samuel  17:0
TU
 
0:4
01.11.2014
74
F
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Neyer Yves  4:19
TU
 
1:4
25.10.2014
74
F
CO DomdidierNLBW  Nydegger Florian  14:10
PS
 
2:1
18.10.2014
74
F
RS SenseNLBW  Schneuwly David  8:13
PS
 
1:3
11.10.2014
80
F
RS FreiamtNLA  Küng Nico  8:3
PS
 
1:3
04.10.2014
80
F
CO DomdidierNLBW  Eggertswyler Julien  0:17
ST
 
4:0
27.09.2014
74
F
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Neyer Yves  20:7
PS
 
1:3
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2013
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
16.11.2013
74
F
RS SenseNLB  Schneuwly David  7:3
PS
 
1:3
09.11.2013
84
F
RR EinsiedelnNLB  Bisig Erich  11:4
TU
 
3:1
02.11.2013
84
F
RR EinsiedelnNLB  Burkard Andreas  6:4
SS
 
0:4
26.10.2013
74
F
CO DomdidierNLBW  Nydegger Florian  4:3
SS
 
0:4
05.10.2013
74
F
RC Belp1LW  Schlapbach Daniel  8:0
TU
 
4:0
28.09.2013
74
G
RS SenseNLBW  Käser Matthias  0:0
Au
 
0:4
14.09.2013
84
F
SC MartignyNLBW  Pierrot Joel  13:7
SS
 
4:0
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2012
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  R1R2R3SA  MP
24.11.2012
74
F
Willisau LionsNLA  Reichmuth Stefan  2:30:6:
PS
1:3
10.11.2012
74
G
RS Freiamt1LW  Küng Nicola  0:40:6:
PS
0:3
03.11.2012
84
F
RC Belp1LW  Wenger Andreas  6:04:3:
PS
3:1
27.10.2012
84
F
Willisau Lions1LW  Scherrer Samuel  2:63:7:
PS
1:3
22.09.2012
74
F
Willisau Lions1LW  Scherrer Sämi  3:20:40:6
PS
1:3
15.09.2012
74
F
RS KriessernNLA  Graf Steven  1:90:6:
TU
1:4
01.09.2012
74
F
RR Schattdorf1LW  Reinhardt Jan  :::
AU
4:0
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2010
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  R1R2R3SA  MP
27.11.2010
74
F
TV UfhusenNLBW  Filliger Beat  2:05:3:
PS
3:1
20.11.2010
84
F
SC MartignyNLBW  Vouilloz Nicolas  :::
VA
0:4
13.11.2010
84
F
RS SenseNLBW  Jungo Benno  0:30:6:
PS
0:3
06.11.2010
74
F
CO DomdidierNLBW  Nydegger Florian  2:42:6:
VP
1:3
30.10.2010
74
F
RC BelpNLBW  De Simone Gabriele  5:36:0:
PS
3:1
23.10.2010
74
F
TV UfhusenNLBW  Steinmann Reto  8:13:2:
PS
3:1
16.10.2010
74
F
SC MartignyNLBW  Jollien Romain  2:90:3:
PS
1:3
09.10.2010
84
F
RS SenseNLBW  Jehle Thomas  4:30:21:3
PS
1:3
02.10.2010
84
F
CO DomdidierNLBW  Syarov Stefan  5:91:4:
PS
1:3
25.09.2010
84
F
RC BelpNLBW  Künzi Lukas  4:23:80:6
PS
1:3
04.09.2010
66
F
RS FreiamtNLA  Murer Markus  0:11:2:
PS
1:3
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2009
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  R1R2R3SA  MP
28.11.2009
66
F
RS KriessernNLA  Graf Steven  0:61:6:
PS
1:3
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2008
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  R1R2R3SA  MP
14.12.2008
60
F
Willisau LionsNLB  Aregger Kilian  0:63:8:
PS
1:3
06.12.2008
60
G
Willisau LionsNLB  Aregger Kilian  0:60:7:
0:4
29.11.2008
60
F
RS SenseNLBW  Decorvet Dario  5:4::
SS
0:4
22.11.2008
60
F
TV UfhusenNLBW  Heiniger Roger  3:91:3:
PS
1:3
15.11.2008
60
F
RS KriessernNLA  Jungo Pascal  1:80:6:
TU
1:4
08.11.2008
60
F
RC BelpNLBW  Sloendregt Florin  6:21:6:
SS
0:4
01.11.2008
60
F
SC MartignyNLBW  Zahno Gaetan ( Trop Lourd )  3:8::
VT
4:0
25.10.2008
60
G
RS SenseNLBW  Dario Decorvet  3:0::
SS
4:0
18.10.2008
60
G
TV UfhusenNLBW  Heiniger Roger  8:21:90:6
1:4
11.10.2008
60
G
CO DomdidierNLBW  Nydegger Reto  :::
Di
4:0
04.10.2008
60
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLA  Kumakov Vitas  0:70:7:
0:4
20.09.2008
60
G
SC MartignyNLBW  De Matos Oddin  :::
FF
4:0
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2007
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  R1R2R3SA  MP
06.10.2007
60
G
RR EinsiedelnNLB  Lagler Erich  0:7::
SS
0:4
Tabelle
Swiss WINFORCE League 2018
Willisau Lions10    16
RS Freiamt10    15
RS Kriessern10    11
RR Einsiedeln10    10
RR Hergiswil10    4
RR Schattdorf10    4