Swiss WINFORCE LeagueBegegnungen

Steuck
Thomas
RR Uzwil
-
-
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2018
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
27.10.2018
90
G
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Schmuki Michael  18:0
TU
 
4:0
27.10.2018
90
G
RS Kriessern1LO  Wittenwiler Manuel  8:1
PS
 
3:1
06.10.2018
90
G
RC Winterthur1LO  Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter  0:0
Au
 
4:0
06.10.2018
90
G
RC Zürich1LO  Mazenauer Lars  8:0
SS
 
4:0
29.09.2018
90
G
RC Oberriet-Grabs1LO  Baumgartner Raphael  0:15
TU
 
4:0
29.09.2018
130
F
RC Winterthur1LO  Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter  0:0
Au
 
4:0
29.09.2018
90
G
TV Ufhusen1LO  Koller Tizian  0:16
TU
 
4:0
22.09.2018
130
G
RC Zürich1LO  Mazenauer Lars  8:0
SS
 
0:4
22.09.2018
90
G
RR Tuggen1LO  Helbling Simon  4:9
PS
 
1:3
15.09.2018
130
G
RC Oberriet-Grabs1LO  Kobler Janos  20:16
PS
 
2:1
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2017
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
21.10.2017
90
G
RC Winterthur1LO  Mohamadi Sabz Said  0:4
SS
 
4:0
21.10.2017
90
G
RR Tuggen1LO  Bruhin Fredy  2:19
 
4:1
30.09.2017
130
G
RR Tuggen1LO  Streiff Dominik  2:0
SS
 
0:4
30.09.2017
90
G
RR Schattdorf1LO  Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter  0:0
AU
 
4:0
30.09.2017
90
G
RS Kriessern1LO  Hutter Noel  6:2
PS
 
2:1
23.09.2017
130
G
RR Schattdorf1LO  Murer Andi  6:0
SS
 
4:0
16.09.2017
130
G
RC Zürich1LO  Valentin Robert  8:2
PS
 
3:1
16.09.2017
130
G
RS Kriessern1LO  Hutter Jürg  2:0
PS
 
0:2
16.09.2017
130
G
RC Winterthur1LO  Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter  0:0
Au
 
4:0
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2016
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
29.10.2016
80
G
NRC Thalheim1L  Weber Marc  12:4
SS
 
0:4
15.10.2016
90
G
RR Tuggen1LO  Ulrich Damian  0:4
SS
 
4:0
08.10.2016
130
F
RC Winterthur1LO  Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter  0:0
 
4:0
08.10.2016
90
G
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Bachmann Ueli  15:10
PS
 
1:3
01.10.2016
90
F
RS Kriessern1LO  Dietsche Fabio  4:1
PS
 
1:2
24.09.2016
130
F
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Inderbitzin Daniel  6:8
PS
 
2:1
24.09.2016
130
G
RR Schattdorf1LO  Kempf Elias  1:4
SS
 
4:0
17.09.2016
80
G
RS Kriessern1LO  Dietsche Fabio  4:5
PS
 
1:2
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2014
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
22.11.2014
97
G
SC MartignyNLB  Jelinic Boris  0:4
SS
 
0:4
01.11.2014
86
G
RS SenseNLB  Käser Matthias  8:6
PS
 
1:2
11.10.2014
97
G
RR BrunnenNLBO  Theiler Beat  0:8
PS
 
0:3
04.10.2014
90
G
RR Schattdorf1LO  Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter  0:0
Au
 
4:0
04.10.2014
90
F
RC Winterthur1LO  Dusek Andreas  14:5
PS
 
1:3
04.10.2014
90
G
RR Brunnen1LO  Knotz Ramon  0:4
SS
 
4:0
27.09.2014
86
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Fetahu Ilir  6:11
PS
 
1:3
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2013
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
26.10.2013
84
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Hutter Christian  6:3
TU
 
4:1
19.10.2013
84
G
RRTV WeinfeldenNLBO  Walter Fabian  6:0
SS
 
4:0
12.10.2013
84
G
RR BrunnenNLA  Appert Ruedi  5:0
SS
 
0:4
05.10.2013
84
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Hutter Christian  3:3
PS
 
1:3
07.09.2013
74
G
RR EinsiedelnNLBO  Strebel Stephan  0:4
Di
 
0:4
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2012
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  R1R2R3SA  MP
17.11.2012
84
G
CO DomdidierNLB  Michel Adrien  3:0  
VA
4:0
10.11.2012
84
G
CO DomdidierNLB  Bajrami Samy  7:08:0:
TU
4:0
03.11.2012
84
G
TV UfhusenNLB  Graf Dominik  7:010:2:
TU
4:1
27.10.2012
84
G
TV UfhusenNLB  Graf Dominik  7:010:0:
TU
4:0
20.10.2012
84
G
RR EinsiedelnNLBO  Betschart Jürg  6:06:0:
TU
4:0
13.10.2012
84
G
NRC ThalheimNLBO  Ott Jonas  8:08:0:
TU
4:0
06.10.2012
84
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Hutter Christian  1:00:11:0
PS
3:1
29.09.2012
84
G
RR EinsiedelnNLBO  Betschart Jürg  7:11:88:2
TU
4:1
22.09.2012
84
G
NRC ThalheimNLBO  Graf Reto  7:05:0:
SS
4:0
15.09.2012
84
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Hutter Christian  0:50:2:
AU
0:4
Tabelle
Swiss WINFORCE League 2018
Willisau Lions10    16
RS Freiamt10    15
RS Kriessern10    11
RR Einsiedeln10    10
RR Hergiswil10    4
RR Schattdorf10    4