Swiss WINFORCE LeagueBegegnungen

Büeler
Alexander
RR Brunnen
-
-
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2018
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
09.12.2018
86
F
RR SchattdorfNLA  Darbellay Tanguy  11:4
PS
 
1:3
24.11.2018
86
F
Team ValaisNLB  Darbellay Tanguy  6:10
PS
 
1:2
03.11.2018
86
F
TV UfhusenNLB  Marti Simon  1:6
PS
 
3:1
13.10.2018
86
F
RRTV WeinfeldenNLBO  Hofmann Hendrik  16:0
TU
 
4:0
06.10.2018
86
F
NRC ThalheimNLBO  Kirchhofer Marc  3:2
PS
 
1:2
29.09.2018
86
F
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Bossert Dominik  8:12
PS
 
1:2
15.09.2018
97
F
NRC ThalheimNLBO  Kirchhofer Marc  8:0
PS
 
3:0
08.09.2018
90
F
RR Hergiswil1LW  Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter  0:0
Au
 
4:0
08.09.2018
90
F
Team Valais1LW  Sarrasin Louis  2:8
PS
 
3:1
08.09.2018
90
F
Willisau Lions1LW  Jobin Remy  0:16
 
4:0
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2017
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
03.12.2017
86
F
RR HergiswilNLB  Kaufmann Raphael  2:6
PS
 
1:2
25.11.2017
80
F
RR HergiswilNLB  Kaufmann Raphael  6:4
PS
 
1:2
18.11.2017
86
F
SC MartignyNLB  Pierroz Joel  2:6
VP
 
2:1
11.11.2017
80
F
SC MartignyNLB  Pierroz Joel  15:3
PS
 
3:1
04.11.2017
80
G
TV UfhusenNLB  Schürmann David  15:1
SS
 
4:0
28.10.2017
80
F
TV UfhusenNLB  Marti Simon  1:16
TU
 
4:1
21.10.2017
80
G
NRC ThalheimNLBO  Graf Reto  17:2
TU
 
4:1
14.10.2017
80
G
RRTV WeinfeldenNLBO  Dietsche Fabio  0:12
PS
 
0:3
07.10.2017
80
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Hegi Jeremias  0:3
PS
 
2:0
30.09.2017
80
F
NRC ThalheimNLBO  Kirchhofer Christoph  8:14
PS
 
3:1
23.09.2017
80
F
RRTV WeinfeldenNLBO  Keller Domenik  4:20
TU
 
4:1
16.09.2017
80
F
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Koch Michael  16:0
TU
 
4:0
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2016
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
04.12.2016
74
F
RR EinsiedelnNLB  Neyer Yves  14:0
SS
 
0:4
26.11.2016
74
F
RR EinsiedelnNLB  Neyer Yves  0:18
TU
 
0:4
19.11.2016
74
F
SC MartignyNLB  Darbellay Tanguy  14:10
PS
 
2:1
12.11.2016
74
F
SC MartignyNLB  Chardonnens Logan  6:2
VP
 
1:2
05.11.2016
74
F
RS SenseNLB  Buntschu Christoph  0:6
SS
 
4:0
29.10.2016
74
F
RS SenseNLB  Jehle Thomas  4:0
SS
 
4:0
22.10.2016
74
F
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Vetsch Andreas  6:11
PS
 
1:3
08.10.2016
74
F
RRTV WeinfeldenNLBO  Meier Aron  5:11
PS
 
1:3
01.10.2016
74
F
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Steiger Dominik  5:14
PS
 
3:1
24.09.2016
74
F
TV UfhusenNLBO  Zwyer Silvan  0:0
Au
 
4:0
17.09.2016
74
F
RRTV WeinfeldenNLBO  Junker Roger  3:0
SS
 
0:4
Tabelle
Swiss WINFORCE League 2018
Willisau Lions10    16
RS Freiamt10    15
RS Kriessern10    11
RR Einsiedeln10    10
RR Hergiswil10    4
RR Schattdorf10    4