RingerdatenbankClubs

Wild
Urs
RS Kriessern
161 cm
55 kg
Polymechaniker
Ringen, Schwingen, Snowboarden, Skateboarden
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2017
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
18.11.2017
57
F
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Kälin Dany  0:15
TU
 
4:0
11.11.2017
61
G
RS SenseNLB  Jungo Pascal  16:0
TU
 
4:0
04.11.2017
61
F
CO DomdidierNLB  Vonlanthen Mike  6:0
SS
 
4:0
28.10.2017
57
G
Willisau LionsNLA  Mavlaev Mansur  16:0
TU
 
4:0
21.10.2017
61
F
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Laritz Dominik  4:16
PS
 
1:3
14.10.2017
61
F
RR BrunnenNLBO  Abd al Sada Maithem  0:10
SS
 
4:0
07.10.2017
61
F
NRC ThalheimNLBO  Graf Sandro  8:0
SS
 
4:0
02.09.2017
57
F
RR SchattdorfNLA  Abd al Sada Morteda  6:10
SS
 
4:0
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2016
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
10.12.2016
61
F
RR HergiswilNLA  Jungo Pascal  7:0
PS
 
3:0
03.12.2016
57
F
RR HergiswilNLA  Jungo Pascal  0:6
PS
 
3:0
26.11.2016
61
F
Willisau LionsNLA  Zeder Timon  2:0
SS
 
4:0
19.11.2016
57
F
Willisau LionsNLA  Kunz Roger  0:16
 
4:0
12.11.2016
65
F
RS SenseNLB  Perler Kevin  16:0
TU
 
4:0
05.11.2016
70
F
SC MartignyNLB  Sheytanov Kiril  6:4
VP
 
1:2
29.10.2016
65
F
SC MartignyNLB  Sheytanov Kiril  2:6
PS
 
1:2
22.10.2016
61
F
TV UfhusenNLBO  Zimmermann Lukas  0:16
TU
 
4:0
15.10.2016
61
F
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter  0:0
Au
 
4:0
08.10.2016
61
F
RR BrunnenNLBO  Gamma Sergio  0:16
TU
 
4:0
01.10.2016
65
F
TV UfhusenNLBO  Schärli Raphael  16:0
TU
 
4:0
24.09.2016
65
F
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Obrist Marco  0:16
TU
 
4:0
17.09.2016
65
F
RR BrunnenNLBO  Murer Markus  16:0
TU
 
4:0
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2015
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
06.12.2015
57
F
RR SchattdorfNLA  Imholz Stephan  0:14
SS
 
4:0
28.11.2015
57
G
RR HergiswilNLA  Wisler Thomas  3:6
PS
 
1:2
21.11.2015
70
F
NRC ThalheimNLB  Meier Aron  15:0
TU
 
4:0
14.11.2015
65
F
NRC ThalheimNLB  Herren Claudio  4:11
SS
 
4:0
07.11.2015
61
F
RS SenseNLB  Jungo Pascal  6:3
PS
 
2:1
31.10.2015
61
G
RS SenseNLB  Clubs  0:0
Au
 
4:0
24.10.2015
61
F
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Laritz Dominik  14:4
PS
 
3:1
17.10.2015
70
F
RR BrunnenNLBO  Epp Fabian  14:0
SS
 
4:0
10.10.2015
57
G
NRC ThalheimNLBO  Faraj Daniel  0:16
TU
 
4:0
03.10.2015
65
F
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Fetahu Quendrim  2:6
SS
 
4:0
26.09.2015
61
G
RR BrunnenNLBO  Gamma Sergio  14:13
PS
 
1:2
19.09.2015
65
F
NRC ThalheimNLBO  Schärer Marc  10:0
SS
 
4:0
Tabelle
Swiss WINFORCE League 2017
RS Kriessern10    17
RS Freiamt10    15
Willisau Lions10    14
RR Einsiedeln10    6
RR Schattdorf10    6
RR Hergiswil10    2