RingerdatenbankClubs

Studerus
Lukas
RR Uzwil
-
-
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2018
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
27.10.2018
130
F
RS Kriessern1LO  Hutter Noel  1:2
PS
 
1:2
27.10.2018
130
F
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Schmid Sascha  10:7
PS
 
2:1
06.10.2018
130
F
RC Winterthur1LO  Qehaja Agrin  9:0
SS
 
4:0
06.10.2018
130
F
RC Zürich1LO  Amizhaev Idris  0:15
 
0:4
29.09.2018
130
F
RC Oberriet-Grabs1LO  Blantas Jannis  0:8
SS
 
4:0
29.09.2018
90
G
RC Winterthur1LO  Gross Jan  0:0
Au
 
4:0
29.09.2018
130
F
TV Ufhusen1LO  Furrer Gregor  0:2
SS
 
4:0
22.09.2018
130
G
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Schmuki Michael  0:7
PS
 
3:0
22.09.2018
130
F
RR Tuggen1LO  Streiff Dominik  2:13
PS
 
1:3
22.09.2018
90
F
RC Zürich1LO  Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter  0:0
Au
 
4:0
15.09.2018
90
F
RC Oberriet-Grabs1LO  Burch Dean  4:0
SS
 
4:0
15.09.2018
130
G
TV Ufhusen1LO  Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter  0:0
Au
 
4:0
08.09.2018
130
G
RS Kriessern1LO  Dietsche Fabio  15:0
TU
 
0:4
08.09.2018
130
G
RR Tuggen1LO  Streiff Dominik  12:2
PS
 
1:3
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2017
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
21.10.2017
90
G
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Schmid Sascha  4:0
SS
 
4:0
21.10.2017
130
F
RR Tuggen1LO  Streiff Dominik  15:4
PS
 
1:3
30.09.2017
130
F
RR Schattdorf1LO  Waser Raphael  5:15
PS
 
1:3
23.09.2017
90
G
RC Zürich1LO  Timirsultanov Albert  4:0
SS
 
4:0
16.09.2017
90
F
RS Kriessern1LO  Hutter Noel  5:3
PS
 
1:2
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2016
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
05.11.2016
90
G
NRC Thalheim1L  Kirchhofer Marc  0:4
Au
 
4:0
08.10.2016
130
F
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Schnyder Bruno  3:2
PS
 
1:2
01.10.2016
90
F
RR Schattdorf1LO  Jauch Mario  0:0
AU
 
4:0
24.09.2016
90
G
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Bachmann Ueli  5:0
PS
 
0:3
Nächste Begegnungen
Swiss WINFORCE League

Tabelle
Swiss WINFORCE League 2018
Willisau Lions10    16
RS Freiamt10    15
RS Kriessern10    11
RR Einsiedeln10    10
RR Hergiswil10    4
RR Schattdorf10    4