RingerdatenbankClubs

Abd al Sada
Morteda
RR Brunnen
-
-
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2017
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
18.11.2017
65
G
SC MartignyNLB  Usupov Isa  10:0
VT
 
0:4
11.11.2017
65
F
SC MartignyNLB  Sheytanov Kiril  2:9
PS
 
1:3
04.11.2017
65
G
TV UfhusenNLB  Marti Joel  16:0
 
4:0
28.10.2017
65
F
TV UfhusenNLB  Schärli Raphael  5:0
SS
 
0:4
21.10.2017
65
G
NRC ThalheimNLBO  Treier Jonas  16:0
TU
 
4:0
14.10.2017
65
G
RRTV WeinfeldenNLBO  Wild Thomas  1:4
PS
 
1:2
07.10.2017
65
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Steiger Nicolas  7:7
PS
 
2:1
30.09.2017
65
F
NRC ThalheimNLBO  Bürgisser Reto  7:14
PS
 
3:1
23.09.2017
61
G
RRTV WeinfeldenNLBO  Wild Thomas  11:2
PS
 
1:3
16.09.2017
61
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Laritz Dominik  4:17
PS
 
1:3
02.09.2017
57
F
RS KriessernNLA  Wild Urs  6:10
SS
 
0:4
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2016
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
03.12.2016
57
F
RS FreiamtNLA  Leutert Nino  3:10
PS
 
1:3
26.11.2016
57
F
RR EinsiedelnNLB  Kälin Dany  11:4
PS
 
3:1
19.11.2016
57
G
SC MartignyNLB  Gumaev Yusup  6:0
SS
 
4:0
12.11.2016
57
F
SC MartignyNLB  Cocervei Dumitru  7:7
VP
 
2:1
05.11.2016
57
G
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Dähler Patrick  2:4
PS
 
2:1
22.10.2016
57
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter  0:0
Au
 
4:0
15.10.2016
57
G
TV UfhusenNLBO  Stöckli Marco  0:8
SS
 
4:0
08.10.2016
57
G
RRTV WeinfeldenNLBO  Mühlethaler Silvan  15:1
PS
 
3:1
24.09.2016
57
F
TV UfhusenNLBO  Stöckli Marco  16:0
TU
 
4:0
10.09.2016
57
F
RS KriessernNLA  Figueroa Guillermo  16:0
TU
 
4:0
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2015
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
06.12.2015
57
G
RR EinsiedelnNLB  Dähler Patrick  10:5
PS
 
3:1
28.11.2015
57
F
RR EinsiedelnNLB  Dähler Patrick  1:8
PS
 
3:1
21.11.2015
57
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLB  Steiger Nicolas  0:8
SS
 
4:0
14.11.2015
57
F
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLB  Laritz Dominik  5:17
PS
 
1:3
07.11.2015
57
G
TV UfhusenNLB  Zimmermann Lukas  16:4
PS
 
3:1
31.10.2015
57
F
TV UfhusenNLB  Zimmermann Lukas  9:21
PS
 
3:1
24.10.2015
57
G
NRC ThalheimNLBO  Treier Jonas  14:0
SS
 
4:0
17.10.2015
57
G
RRTV WeinfeldenNLBO  Mühlethaler Silvan  0:15
TU
 
4:0
10.10.2015
57
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Steiger Nicolas  4:0
PS
 
2:0
03.10.2015
57
F
NRC ThalheimNLBO  Faraj Daniel  2:2
PS
 
2:1
26.09.2015
57
F
RRTV WeinfeldenNLBO  Mühlethaler Silvan  12:2
PS
 
3:1
19.09.2015
57
F
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Laritz Dominik  10:0
SS
 
0:4
Tabelle
Swiss WINFORCE League 2017
RS Kriessern10    17
RS Freiamt10    15
Willisau Lions10    14
RR Einsiedeln10    6
RR Schattdorf10    6
RR Hergiswil10    2