RingerdatenbankClubs

Appert
Ruedi
RR Brunnen
-
-
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2018
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
09.12.2018
130
F
RR SchattdorfNLA  Jauch Michael  4:0
SS
 
0:4
01.12.2018
97
F
RR SchattdorfNLA  Jauch Michael  2:10
SS
 
0:4
24.11.2018
130
F
Team ValaisNLB  Riesen Marco  0:14
PS
 
0:3
17.11.2018
97
F
Team ValaisNLB  Riesen Marco  17:2
ST
 
1:4
03.11.2018
130
F
TV UfhusenNLB  Bösch Patrick  0:15
TU
 
4:0
27.10.2018
97
F
TV UfhusenNLB  Lustenberger Florian  16:0
TU
 
4:0
13.10.2018
130
F
RRTV WeinfeldenNLBO  Blaser Niklas  15:0
TU
 
4:0
06.10.2018
130
F
NRC ThalheimNLBO  Süess Pascal  0:14
PS
 
3:0
29.09.2018
130
F
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Vishar Andrii  0:4
SS
 
0:4
22.09.2018
97
F
RRTV WeinfeldenNLBO  Vollenweider Jeremy  2:12
PS
 
3:1
15.09.2018
130
G
NRC ThalheimNLBO  Süess Pascal  5:1
PS
 
2:1
08.09.2018
97
F
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Vishar Andrii  13:0
PS
 
0:3
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2017
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
03.12.2017
130
F
RR HergiswilNLB  Suppiger Thomas  1:6
PS
 
1:3
25.11.2017
97
F
RR HergiswilNLB  Ambühl Joel  1:5
PS
 
2:1
18.11.2017
130
F
SC MartignyNLB  Riesen Marco  7:0
VP
 
0:3
11.11.2017
97
F
SC MartignyNLB  Riesen Marco  0:10
SS
 
0:4
04.11.2017
130
F
TV UfhusenNLB  Bernet Klaus  10:2
PS
 
3:1
28.10.2017
97
F
TV UfhusenNLB  Bernet Michael  4:3
PS
 
1:2
21.10.2017
130
F
NRC ThalheimNLBO  Suess Pascal  15:6
PS
 
3:1
14.10.2017
130
F
RRTV WeinfeldenNLBO  Vollenweider Jeremy  8:0
PS
 
3:0
23.09.2017
97
F
RRTV WeinfeldenNLBO  Vollenweider Jeremy  0:8
PS
 
3:0
16.09.2017
97
F
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Inderbitzin Daniel  17:0
TU
 
4:0
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2016
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
26.11.2016
97
F
RR EinsiedelnNLB  Rohrer Roger  9:4
PS
 
3:1
05.11.2016
130
F
RS SenseNLB  Moser Steven  17:2
TU
 
1:4
29.10.2016
86
G
RS SenseNLB  Käser Matthias  5:1
PS
 
2:1
22.10.2016
130
F
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Benz Marc  1:0
Au
 
4:0
15.10.2016
86
F
TV UfhusenNLBO  Bernet Michael  8:0
PS
 
0:3
08.10.2016
97
G
RRTV WeinfeldenNLBO  Blaser Niklas  16:0
TU
 
4:0
01.10.2016
86
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Fetahu Ilir  1:10
PS
 
3:1
24.09.2016
86
G
RR HergiswilNLA  Suppiger Thomas  0:9
SS
 
0:4
17.09.2016
97
F
RRTV WeinfeldenNLBO  Hofmann Hendrik  0:16
TU
 
4:0
10.09.2016
86
G
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Flück Bruno  9:0
PS
 
3:0
Nächste Begegnungen
Swiss WINFORCE League

Tabelle
Swiss WINFORCE League 2018
Willisau Lions10    16
RS Freiamt10    15
RS Kriessern10    11
RR Einsiedeln10    10
RR Hergiswil10    4
RR Schattdorf10    4