RingerdatenbankRinger

Zemp
Christian
RR Brunnen
-
-
Turniere
DatumTurnierGewichtRang
29.04.2017Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco
84
4
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2018
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
03.11.2018
97
G
RS KriessernNLA  Betschart Ramon  0:4
SS
 
0:4
27.10.2018
86
G
TV UfhusenNLB  Marti Simon  16:0
TU
 
4:0
13.10.2018
97
G
Willisau LionsNLA  Bernet Florian  4:2
SS
 
4:0
06.10.2018
97
G
NRC ThalheimNLBO  Achermann Tobias  0:15
TU
 
4:0
29.09.2018
86
G
RR SchattdorfNLA  Christen Nicolas  9:3
PS
 
1:3
22.09.2018
86
G
RRTV WeinfeldenNLBO  Csuvara Milos  2:6
SS
 
4:0
15.09.2018
86
G
NRC ThalheimNLBO  Graf Reto  18:0
TU
 
4:0
08.09.2018
86
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Flück Bruno  0:8
PS
 
3:0
01.09.2018
86
G
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Käser Mathias  9:5
PS
 
2:1
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2017
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
03.12.2017
80
G
RR HergiswilNLB  Stadelmann Patrick  10:1
PS
 
3:1
25.11.2017
86
G
RR HergiswilNLB  Suppiger Thomas  19:3
TU
 
1:4
18.11.2017
80
G
SC MartignyNLB  Pereira Félix  2:10
VT
 
4:0
11.11.2017
86
G
SC MartignyNLB  Pereira Félix  11:0
SS
 
4:0
04.11.2017
86
F
TV UfhusenNLB  Marti Simon  14:5
PS
 
3:1
28.10.2017
86
G
TV UfhusenNLB  Bernet Klaus  9:5
PS
 
1:2
21.10.2017
86
F
NRC ThalheimNLBO  Kirchhofer Marc  5:3
PS
 
2:1
14.10.2017
86
F
RRTV WeinfeldenNLBO  Keller Domenik  18:2
 
4:1
07.10.2017
86
F
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Bernet Florian  0:14
SS
 
4:0
30.09.2017
86
G
NRC ThalheimNLBO  Weber Marc  4:0
PS
 
0:2
23.09.2017
86
G
RRTV WeinfeldenNLBO  Csuvara Milos  0:8
SS
 
4:0
16.09.2017
86
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Bossert Dominik  6:6
PS
 
1:2
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2016
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
04.12.2016
80
G
RR EinsiedelnNLB  Flück Bruno  6:8
PS
 
2:1
26.11.2016
80
F
RR EinsiedelnNLB  Burkard Andreas  0:10
PS
 
0:3
19.11.2016
80
G
SC MartignyNLB  Pereira Félix  18:13
PS
 
3:1
12.11.2016
80
F
SC MartignyNLB  Pierroz Joel  12:3
VP
 
1:3
05.11.2016
80
G
RS SenseNLB  Sperisen Pascal  0:8
SS
 
4:0
29.10.2016
80
F
RS SenseNLB  Jungo Benno  2:18
TU
 
1:4
22.10.2016
80
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Betschart Ramon  0:16
TU
 
0:4
15.10.2016
80
G
TV UfhusenNLBO  Marti Simon  0:16
TU
 
4:0
08.10.2016
80
G
RRTV WeinfeldenNLBO  Csuvara Milos  6:2
PS
 
2:1
01.10.2016
80
F
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Baumgartner Raphael  0:16
TU
 
4:0
24.09.2016
80
F
TV UfhusenNLBO  Fallegger Remo  6:3
SS
 
4:0
17.09.2016
80
F
RRTV WeinfeldenNLBO  Vollenweider Jeremy  8:0
SS
 
0:4
Nächste Begegnungen
Swiss WINFORCE League

Tabelle
Swiss WINFORCE League 2018
Willisau Lions   14
RS Freiamt   13
RS Kriessern   11
RR Einsiedeln   10
RR Schattdorf   4
RR Hergiswil   2